Einsätze Gesamt

Fussball TSV Vordorf Herren

#Name1.HerrenTore 1.Herren2.HerrenTore 2.HerrenAlte Herren/AltligaTore Alte H.Einsätze GesamtTore Gesamt
1Benke , Günter61301873162794734
2Pause , Rolf81805710421091720
3Liebich , Jörg729086180110917116
4Benke , Klaus3580186183511089528
5Köhler , Glenn247034810427330868134
6Engeler , Frank460507202241577735
7Heidorn , Jörg483095418617645
8Linnemann , Karl52605311791375814
9Oppermann , Walter4910622441474116
10Heinemann , Horst-Dieter3750523274870750
11Benke , Emil35003332902067323
12Heidorn , Ralf3100125242001663540
13Schwarz , Klaus4900101246861568
14Reinecke , Jürgen4260111841761118
15Behrends , Ingo4403188722122583109
16Hackel , Ewald5060341042758217
17Kiene , Torsten2600118221631754139
18Liebich , Bernd40301031231853621
19Wendt , Frank3870143256053625
20Doberstein , Manfred290091311211350244
21Germershausen , Adolf4530003004830
22Stebner , Torben31111156288047539
23Schulz , Thoralf29021820219846628
24Meier , Jürgen455080104640
25Kiene , Rüdiger5503392216813462234
26Holste , Lars173014916136545821
27Buchwald , Olaf19304012221145512
28Münch , Sascha2613021515091432126
29Fenske , Jens3862620225643134
30Meinhold , Wolfgang430000004300
31Weiland , Dennis34296490040618
32Loch , Axel22408016443964
33Voges , Dietmar36301301903950
34Drenkwitz , Axel2200101667238772
35Voߟ , Roland35012001403841
36Pause , Hartmut29602315613752
37Rinkel , Werner131010022203630
38Istok , Günther20167419313625
39Werthmann , Lars20320149234035643
40Schnelle , Christel23400011353475
41Bolte , Steffen2720007353455
42Reinecke , Ernst344000003440
43Kruse , Daniel329591290034168
44Tinschert , Matthias2260101101533715
45MüŸller , Heinz - Günther329010003300
46Kühle , Sascha13801791213133013
47Schell , Torsten202982928332832
48Pflaumbaum , Dieter3030102003240
49Busch , Dennis2451728249132220
50Ungar , Daniel2208272181332220
51Stebner , Marcus37025982413209
52Köhler , Benjamin3201250000320125
53Hentschel , Martin290288680031768
54Dey , Ernst - Eckhard2810346003156
55Nußbeutel , Thomas00200311403143
56Heppner , Jörg141168210403133
57Rubasch , Fabian27191321900303110
58Höper , Sebastian247640512029911
59Germershausen , Heinrich298000002980
60Reinecke , Adolf21601106252895
61Heine , André28391660028997
62Kiesel , Heinz - Werner11022025412871
63Pahl , Matthias1490121120027012
64Petri , Andreas198310361426910
65Willmer , Horst257000002570
66Busch , Eckhard18802184602558
67Ahrens , Niko101234281024529
68Löhr , Sascha2421272988623937
69Koplin , Hartmut1500008302330
70Reinecke , Dominik2281213400231125
71Schulz , Sören228100002281
72Scheil , Olaf217000002170
73Brandes , Klaus20202051520915
74Muldoon , John701871013020710
75Rex , Peter420601581020610
76Poppe , Otto jun.1750241502041
77Naeser , Hannes0015018832033
78Baumgartner , Albert202000002020
79Mrosek , Uwe23024111558520296
80Drenkwitz , Helmut150001871720217
81Haufe , Jan-Christian20021000020021
82Hoffmann, Josef197000001970
83Vetter , Tobias138758240019631
84Baake , Thomas6710569732219641
85Olbrich , Torsten1682302201932
86Benke , Karsten1150545919818867
87Pflaumbaum , Karsten1191331034518616
88Schmidt , Ronald88046748318210
89Brinkhoff , André10180361018236
90Steinhof , Lars175110001761
91Hahn , Frederik167594001769
92Meierding , Horst64021588717312
93Schoolmann , Markus1570158001728
94Hospodarz , Felix1601553001713
95Reinhard , Hans - Joachim1080005841664
96Elbe , Günther162021001641
97Weiland , Rolf00201621916419
98Liebich , Sven100145247016224
99Hopert , Thilo261134230016024
100Schulz , Mario15886100015986
101Wendt , Jan31152410015542
102Fazlija , Jussuf121000332415424
103Rinkel , Dennis110140151015215
104Werthmann , Norbert0029012231513
105Pflaumbaum , Maik40144270014827
106Hansen , Thomas3101161001471
107Banjic , Mustafa133045831458
108Kuschan , Björn101441001451
109Benke , Siegfried650007941444
110Patett , Sebastian1210172501432
111Lorek , Dennis00201401314213
112Feߟel , Thomas48011925814159
113Auerbach , Steffen151123160013817
114Hirsch , Radisa10911701011362
115Funke , Jens00135380013538
116Klopp , Christoph20133270013527
117Luft , Udo134000001340
118Scheil , Heinz - Günter230001096813268
119Voltmer , David12877100012977
120Grobe , Marvin117101020012712
121Tannenläufer , Burkhard510526841246
122Boenke , Dieter0013011121242
123Ehrlich , Raik110001122412324
124Schaper , Henning290931001221
125Werner , Klaus908010511221
126Hein , Frank00001202312023
127Voges , Willi - Georg6301304311191
128Buchwald , Dennis1020170001190
129Rittel , Marco701080001150
130Schnelle , Christian001158001158
131Heine , Niels1001041101151
132Putzmann , Rüdiger530611001141
133Schwarz , Sven501062001112
134Rex , Florian770323101103
135Steinweg , Tobias886222001108
136Liebich, Fabian10994000010994
137Koplin , Rainer109000001090
138Freudenberg , Ingo50104160010916
139Nitsche , Marcus10105190010619
140Kuschan , Richard101000301040
141Albrecht, Niklas97351001024
142Schwarzer , Stefan920100001020
143Schildt , Roy101007101027
144Drenkwitz , Lutz750266001016
145Liebich , Klaus580004371017
146Conti , Salvatore000010061006
147Haupt , Michael32067000990
148Köhler , Andreas0099500995
149Krause , Michael6201961659711
150Czura , René0094300943
151Buchwald , Michel862973009332
152Kinderreit , Herbert9100000910
153Scheil , Dominik905000009050
154Burkhardt , Oliver791894008822
155Möhlmann , Benedikt871500008715
156Münch , Hans - Jürgen0010864874
157Wischhusen , Christian8500000850
158Mizerski , Christoph56029100851
159Friedrich , David8142000834
160Wischnewski , Karl - Heinz000082158215
161Gawlik , Helmut6601413008013
162Kurowitsch , Michael1007032008032
163Moslehner , Patrick6827115007932
164Huschert , Frank22071493784
165Horneburg, Brian731732007619
166Schmiemann , Fabian61815100769
167Kerknawi , Andreas1905725007625
168Ludwig , Christian65010500755
169Steiner , Norbert8000659739
170Röder , Andreas0072100721
171Meierdierks , Christian0071200712
172Herrmann , Tobias216836007037
173Abraham , Tim0070000700
174Frank , Paul693600006936
175Gülcan , Erdogan6201042672
176Lippelt , Karsten45022194666
177Meinhold , Thomas14052000660
178Lehmann , Heiko51000145655
179Möhlen , Felix2514010006511
180Möhlen , Roman18146600647
181Benke , Gerd jun.6300000630
182Faßbender , Hans Herrmann6300000630
183Graage , Klaus6200000620
184Kienert , Uwe210059396140
185Schwierz , Florian495119006014
186Roll , Nils6053000590
187Butte , Stefan5601000570
188Winterboer , Tim5037100574
189Fedtke , Björn27029010570
190Hammele , Frank5500000550
191Popov , Dimitri38117400555
192Ackermann , Kevin18037200552
193Brauner , Claas0054400544
194Weber , Philipp5390000539
195Meyer , Rolf4409400534
196Brasche , Thorsten3050700537
197Banjic , Salih5101200522
198AnschüŸtz , Ralf1045241503
199Rüdebusch , Wieland005017005017
200Brendel , Michael4990000499
201Heine , Carlheinz0049100491
202Essmann , Wolfgang17029300463
203Kruse , Uwe70286110466
204Dolch , Michael0020441461
205Elbe , Burkhard4302500455
206Röšber , Thomas0045200452
207Einecke , Danny4202000440
208Kasper , Christoph204213004413
209Siems , Matthias2042000440
210Berndt , Harry0010430440
211Esselun , Randolph0043400434
212Jäkel , Pascal3902100411
213Vofrei , Dennis2039100411
214Jäkel , Kai3505000400
215Poser , Tobias0040400404
216Bruns , Johannes17022000390
217Gerhardt , Matthias0000392392
218Pejic , Marenko25013700387
219Rinkel , Jan1542317003821
220Hillmann , Bernd2036100381
221Grabenhorst , Julian0038900389
222Adelmann , M.3700000370
223Schmidt, Stefan3700000370
224Zurek , Marvin3310047378
225Germaschewski , Lars0000378378
226Lindstedt , Remo3501000360
227Smyrek , Michael2034800368
228Hermanns , Marc3401000350
229Lachmann , Stefan18017100351
230Medved , Eric0035400354
231Mertens , Michael0000359359
232Bräunig , Raffael332000003320
233Lengefeld , Jascha3201000330
234Herrmann , Sebastian0033000330
235Könnecke , Uwe3200000320
236Sendel , Felix2606600326
237Poppe , Kevin0032300323
238Knigge, Nils0000323323
239Bespol , Rolf19011710317
240Esselun , Ralf1301813003113
241Köhler , Ralph6225300315
242Grüttner , Christoph0031100311
243Küch , Marcel0031300313
244Diekow , Manfred9000210300
245Grobe , Daryn2900000290
246Leese , Sven291800002918
247Fedtke , Fred2108100291
248Wolf , Alexander1028700297
249Walden , Stefan2800000280
250Johannes , René0028100281
251Moneke, Martin0028000280
252Klatt , Michael1027000280
253Wülpern , Arne2700000270
254Franke , Uwe0000272272
255Groß , M.2600000260
256Kopmann , Jannis1816200263
257Fokin , Sergej9000165255
258Albrecht , Timm711812002513
259Schwenke , Holger100024162516
260Hofmann , W.2400000240
261Küchler , Manuel2103200242
262Kubiak , Uwe002411002411
263Müller , Matthias0000235235
264Samunska , Torsten2200000220
265MüŸller , U.2200000220
266Hoffmann , Niklas1408000220
267Nass , M.0000220220
268Rosenkranz , Klaus0000221221
269Hentschel , Bernd2100000210
270Mura , Sören1704200212
271Weber , Martin0000211211
272Morhardt , Pascal2000000200
273Neumann , Kevin2000000200
274Brinkhoff , Uwe1713100202
275Mühlmann , Stuart1703000200
276Schaper , Claus1535100204
277Bachmann , Benjamin5015100201
278Ramünke , Jan0021400204
279Schulze , Thomas0019100191
280Guttek , Vincent1800000180
281Jäger , Alexander0018000180
282Kischel , Dieter0000180180
283Gerdel , Thomas0017400174
284Kühle , Bernd0020151171
285Stoischek , Lorenz0000170170
286Weidemann , Heiko0000175175
287Köhler , Dirk0016000160
288Oehlerking , Gunnar0000161161
289Jaremkewicz , Michael1500000150
290Schneider , Jens1500000150
291Heine , Karl - Heinz sen.1400000140
292Filipczak , Janusch1400000140
293Raci , Yefdef0014200142
294Gruhn , Mike0014100141
295Reinert , Jan0000140140
296Warnecke , René1330000133
297Mizerski , Thomas0013100131
298Wichmann , Ulrich0013000130
299Engeler , Nico0013400134
300de Lippe , Mike1200000120
301Hoti , R.1200000120
302Krasniqi , Hairullah1200000120
303Hencke , Pascal1002100121
304Sternberg , Klaus0012000120
305Scholz , Manfred0000121121
306Steudner , Nils1001000110
307Heyne , Jörg308300113
308Akinbuli , Seun0011200112
309Schwips , Frank0011400114
310Wagner , Mats-Ole0011100111
311Weps , Jannik0011100111
312Wittekop , Meik0000112112
313Paul , Carlo1020000102
314Steinbrenner , Marko1000000100
315Zefi , A.1000000100
316Gashi , Flamur901100101
317Reinecke , Horst0010100101
318Seidel , H.90000090
319Eske , Karsten80100090
320Filipczak , Andreas60300090
321Nußbeutel , Steffen50420092
322Rogge , Daniel00910091
323Schachel , Werner70100080
324Steinbock , Markus00008080
325Schäfer , Johannes10600070
326Gerling , Sammy00700070
327Jeske , H.60000060
328Hoyer , Jörg00600060
329Jung , Andreas00105060
330Toedt , Wolfgang00006060
331Drenkwitz , Marcel10400050
332Knoll , Markus10400050
333Abdallah , Mahama00540054
334Heine , Mario00500050
335Maul , Nikolas00510051
336Reich , Jörg00500050
337Kolbe , Frank00005151
338Okon , Franz00005050
339Politze , Christian40000040
340Seiler , M.30100040
341Schneider , Michael10300040
342Bartuschat , Thomas00440044
343Holland , Olaf00400040
344Janning , Felix00400040
345Bluhm , Peer00004040
346Steinmetz , Alfred00004040
347Crüger , Norbert30000030
348Simon , Thomas30000030
349Trute , Serge20100030
350Kehrt , Maik10200030
351Königsbauer , Manuel00300030
352Neumann , Uwe00300030
353Reinecke , Benjamin00300030
354Roll , Jörg00300030
355Zoric , Marinko00300030
356Pätzold , Jan20000020
357Rammler , Jona20000020
358Müller , Torben00200020
359Neumann , Alexander00200020
360Asche , Bernd00101020
361Fedtke , Wilfried00101020
362Azemi , T.10000010
363Brandes , Nils10000010
364Lienert , F.10000010
365Marinko , M.10000010
366Meier , O.10000010
367Weule , Robert10000010
368Genter , Marinus00100010
369Meyer , Marko00100010
370Steinke , Peter00100010
371Weitzer , Thorsten00100010
372Benstem , G.00001010
373Durishti , Artan00001010
374Mrabet , Ramzi00001111
375Rakow , Christian00001010
aktualisiert am 30.01.2018
EInsätze für den TSV Vordorf im Herrenbereich Stand 12.12.2016

Kommentar verfassen