Statistik

Fussball TSV Vordorf Herren

#Name1.Herren2.HerrenAlte HerrenEinsätze Gesamt
1Benke , Günter61318316947
2Pause , Rolf8185742917
3Liebich , Jörg7298180917
4Benke , Klaus358186351895
5Köhler , Glenn247348265860
6Engeler , Frank46507224777
7Heidorn , Jörg48395186764
8Linnemann , Karl52653179758
9Oppermann , Walter4916240737
10Heinemann , Horst-Dieter3755327707
11Benke , Emil35033290673
12Heidorn , Ralf310125200635
13Schwarz , Klaus4901124615
14Reinecke , Jürgen4261184611
15Hackel , Ewald5063442582
16Behrends , Ingo44318214576
17Kiene , Torsten260118163541
18Liebich , Bernd40310123536
19Wendt , Frank3871436536
20Doberstein , Manfred29091121502
21Germershausen , Adolf453030483
22Stebner , Torben3111536470
23Schulz , Thoralf29218219466
24Meier , Jürgen45581464
25Kiene , Rüdiger5533968462
26Buchwald , Olaf19340222455
27Holste , Lars173149133455
28Meinhold , Wolfgang43000430
29Fenske , Jens3862020426
30Münch , Sascha26121144426
31Weiland , Dennis341570398
32Loch , Axel2248164396
33Voges , Dietmar3631319395
34Drenkwitz , Axel2201166387
35Voߟ , Roland3502014384
36Pause , Hartmut2962356375
37Rinkel , Werner13110222363
38Istok , Günther2167188357
39Werthmann , Lars2031443350
40Schnelle , Christel2340113347
41Bolte , Steffen272073345
42Reinecke , Ernst34400344
43Tinschert , Matthias2261110337
44MüŸller , Heinz - Günther32910330
45Kühle , Sascha13817913330
46Schell , Torsten229827327
47Kruse , Daniel314120326
48Pflaumbaum , Dieter303120324
49Busch , Dennis2452847320
50Stebner , Marcus3725924320
51Hentschel , Martin292880317
52Ungar , Daniel2280214316
53Dey , Ernst - Eckhard281340315
54Nußbeutel , Thomas0200114314
55Heppner , Jörg14168104313
56Köhler , Benjamin30400304
57Rubasch , Fabian271320303
58Höper , Sebastian2474012299
59Germershausen , Heinrich29800298
60Reinecke , Adolf2161162289
61Kiesel , Heinz - Werner1122254287
62Pahl , Matthias1491210270
63Heine , André26260268
64Petri , Andreas1981060268
65Willmer , Horst25700257
66Busch , Eckhard1882146255
67Ahrens , Niko102331244
68Löhr , Sascha2412784235
69Koplin , Hartmut150083233
70Scheil , Olaf21700217
71Reinecke , Dominik21430217
72Brandes , Klaus22205209
73Schulz , Sören20800208
74Muldoon , John718713207
75Rex , Peter426158206
76Poppe , Otto jun.175245204
77Naeser , Hannes015188203
78Baumgartner , Albert20200202
79Mrosek , Uwe2324155202
80Drenkwitz , Helmut150187202
81Hoffmann, Josef19700197
82Vetter , Tobias138580196
83Baake , Thomas675666189
84Benke , Karsten1155419188
85Pflaumbaum , Karsten1193334186
86Schmidt , Ronald884648182
87Brinkhoff , André11800181
88Haufe , Jan-Christian18000180
89Steinhof , Lars17510176
90Hahn , Frederik16790176
91Olbrich , Torsten149321173
92Meierding , Horst642188173
93Schoolmann , Markus157150172
94Hospodarz , Felix161540170
95Reinhard , Hans - Joachim108058166
96Elbe , Günther16220164
97Weiland , Rolf02162164
98Liebich , Sven101457162
99Hopert , Thilo261340160
100Schulz , Mario15810159
101Fazlija , Jussuf121033154
102Wendt , Jan31500153
103Werthmann , Norbert029122151
104Pflaumbaum , Maik41440148
105Hansen , Thomas311160147
106Rinkel , Dennis111341146
107Banjic , Mustafa13348145
108Kuschan , Björn11440145
109Benke , Siegfried65079144
110Patett , Sebastian121175143
111Lorek , Dennis02140142
112Feߟel , Thomas48192141
113Hirsch , Radisa1091710136
114Funke , Jens01350135
115Luft , Udo13400134
116Scheil , Heinz - Günter230109132
117Auerbach , Steffen151170132
118Klopp , Christoph21290131
119Voltmer , David12810129
120Tannenläufer , Burkhard51568124
121Boenke , Dieter013111124
122Ehrlich , Raik110112123
123Schaper , Henning29930122
124Werner , Klaus98105122
125Voges , Willi - Georg631343119
126Buchwald , Dennis102160118
127Rittel , Marco71080115
128Schnelle , Christian01150115
129Putzmann , Rüdiger53610114
130Hein , Frank00114114
131Grobe , Marvin103100113
132Heine , Niels101011112
133Schwarz , Sven51060111
134Rex , Florian77321110
135Koplin , Rainer10900109
136Freudenberg , Ingo51040109
137Nitsche , Marcus11050106
138Kuschan , Richard11003104
139Steinweg , Tobias87160103
140Schwarzer , Stefan92100102
141Drenkwitz , Lutz75260101
142Liebich , Klaus58043101
143Conti , Salvatore00100100
144Haupt , Michael3267099
145Köhler , Andreas099099
146Krause , Michael62191697
147Liebich, Fabian950095
148Schildt , Roy194195
149Buchwald , Michel867093
150Czura , René093093
151Kinderreit , Herbert910091
152Münch , Hans - Jürgen018687
153Wischhusen , Christian850085
154Mizerski , Christoph5629085
155Albrecht, Niklas794084
156Friedrich , David812083
157Wischnewski , Karl - Heinz008282
158Gawlik , Helmut6614080
159Kurowitsch , Michael1070080
160Moslehner , Patrick6811079
161Huschert , Frank2274978
162Schmiemann , Fabian6115076
163Kerknawi , Andreas1957076
164Burkhardt , Oliver678075
165Ludwig , Christian6510075
166Steiner , Norbert806573
167Röder , Andreas072072
168Scheil , Dominik710071
169Herrmann , Tobias268070
170Abraham , Tim070070
171Frank , Paul690069
172Meierdierks , Christian069069
173Möhlmann , Benedikt670067
174Gülcan , Erdogan621467
175Lippelt , Karsten4521966
176Meinhold , Thomas1452066
177Lehmann , Heiko5101465
178Benke , Gerd jun.630063
179Faßbender , Hans Herrmann630063
180Graage , Klaus620062
181Schwierz , Florian4911060
182Horneburg, Brian572059
183Roll , Nils653059
184Butte , Stefan561057
185Möhlen , Felix2135056
186Hammele , Frank550055
187Popov , Dimitri3817055
188Ackermann , Kevin1837055
189Kienert , Uwe205355
190Möhlen , Roman1440054
191Brauner , Claas054054
192Weber , Philipp530053
193Meyer , Rolf449053
194Brasche , Thorsten350053
195Banjic , Salih511052
196Fedtke , Björn2725052
197AnschüŸtz , Ralf145450
198Heine , Carlheinz049049
199Rüdebusch , Wieland049049
200Essmann , Wolfgang1729046
201Kruse , Uwe7281146
202Dolch , Michael024446
203Elbe , Burkhard432045
204Röšber , Thomas045045
205Kasper , Christoph242044
206Siems , Matthias242044
207Berndt , Harry014344
208Esselun , Randolph043043
209Jäkel , Pascal392041
210Winterboer , Tim356041
211Vofrei , Dennis239041
212Jäkel , Kai355040
213Poser , Tobias040040
214Bruns , Johannes1722039
215Pejic , Marenko2513038
216Rinkel , Jan1523038
217Hillmann , Bernd236038
218Grabenhorst , Julian038038
219Adelmann , M.370037
220Schmidt, Stefan370037
221Lindstedt , Remo351036
222Smyrek , Michael234036
223Gerhardt , Matthias003636
224Hermanns , Marc341035
225Lachmann , Stefan1817035
226Mertens , Michael003535
227Bräunig , Raffael330033
228Lengefeld , Jascha321033
229Herrmann , Sebastian033033
230Könnecke , Uwe320032
231Poppe , Kevin032032
232Einecke , Danny292031
233Bespol , Rolf1911131
234Esselun , Ralf1318031
235Köhler , Ralph625031
236Grüttner , Christoph031031
237Küch , Marcel031031
238Germaschewski , Lars003131
239Brendel , Michael300030
240Diekow , Manfred902130
241Grobe , Daryn290029
242Leese , Sven290029
243Fedtke , Fred218029
244Wolf , Alexander128029
245Medved , Eric029029
246Walden , Stefan280028
247Johannes , René028028
248Moneke, Martin028028
249Zurek , Marvin250328
250Klatt , Michael127028
251Knigge, Nils002828
252Franke , Uwe002727
253Groß , M.260026
254Kopmann , Jannis186026
255Fokin , Sergej901625
256Albrecht , Timm718025
257Schwenke , Holger102425
258Hofmann , W.240024
259Küchler , Manuel213024
260Kubiak , Uwe024024
261Müller , Matthias002323
262Samunska , Torsten220022
263MüŸller , U.220022
264Hoffmann , Niklas148022
265Nass , M.002222
266Rosenkranz , Klaus002222
267Hentschel , Bernd210021
268Mura , Sören174021
269Sendel , Felix156021
270Weber , Martin002121
271Neumann , Kevin200020
272Brinkhoff , Uwe173020
273Mühlmann , Stuart173020
274Schaper , Claus155020
275Bachmann , Benjamin515020
276Ramünke , Jan021020
277Schulze , Thomas019019
278Guttek , Vincent180018
279Jäger , Alexander018018
280Kischel , Dieter001818
281Gerdel , Thomas017017
282Kühle , Bernd021517
283Stoischek , Lorenz001717
284Köhler , Dirk016016
285Jaremkewicz , Michael150015
286Schneider , Jens150015
287Wülpern , Arne140014
288Heine , Karl - Heinz sen.140014
289Filipczak , Janusch140014
290Raci , Yefdef014014
291Gruhn , Mike014014
292Warnecke , René130013
293Mizerski , Thomas013013
294Wichmann , Ulrich013013
295de Lippe , Mike120012
296Hoti , R.120012
297Krasniqi , Hairullah120012
298Hencke , Pascal102012
299Sternberg , Klaus012012
300Scholz , Manfred001212
301Weidemann , Heiko001212
302Steudner , Nils101011
303Heyne , Jörg38011
304Akinbuli , Seun011011
305Schwips , Frank011011
306Wagner , Mats-Ole011011
307Weps , Jannik011011
308Paul , Carlo100010
309Steinbrenner , Marko100010
310Zefi , A.100010
311Gashi , Flamur91010
312Reinecke , Horst010010
313Oehlerking , Gunnar001010
314Reinert , Jan001010
315Seidel , H.9009
316Eske , Karsten8109
317Filipczak , Andreas6309
318Nußbeutel , Steffen5409
319Schachel , Werner7108
320Steinbock , Markus0088
321Schäfer , Johannes1607
322Engeler , Nico0707
323Gerling , Sammy0707
324Jeske , H.6006
325Hoyer , Jörg0606
326Rogge , Daniel0606
327Jung , Andreas0156
328Toedt , Wolfgang0066
329Wittekop , Meik0066
330Drenkwitz , Marcel1405
331Knoll , Markus1405
332Heine , Mario0505
333Maul , Nikolas0505
334Reich , Jörg0505
335Kolbe , Frank0055
336Okon , Franz0055
337Politze , Christian4004
338Seiler , M.3104
339Schneider , Michael1304
340Bartuschat , Thomas0404
341Holland , Olaf0404
342Bluhm , Peer0044
343Steinmetz , Alfred0044
344Crüger , Norbert3003
345Simon , Thomas3003
346Trute , Serge2103
347Kehrt , Maik1203
348Königsbauer , Manuel0303
349Neumann , Uwe0303
350Reinecke , Benjamin0303
351Roll , Jörg0303
352Zoric , Marinko0303
353Pätzold , Jan2002
354Rammler , Jona2002
355Müller , Torben0202
356Neumann , Alexander0202
357Asche , Bernd0112
358Fedtke , Wilfried0112
359Azemi , T.1001
360Brandes , Nils1001
361Lienert , F.1001
362Marinko , M.1001
363Meier , O.1001
364Weule , Robert1001
365Genter , Marinus0101
366Meyer , Marko0101
367Steinke , Peter0101
368Weitzer , Thorsten0101
369Benstem , G.0011
370Mrabet , Ramzi0011
371Rakow , Christian0011
aktualisiert am 12.06.2017
EInsätze für den TSV Vordorf im Herrenbereich Stand 12.12.2016

Fussball TSV Vordorf Herren

#NameTore 1.HerrenTore 2.HerrenTore Alte H.Tore Gesamt
1Benke , Günter072734
2Pause , Rolf0101020
3Liebich , Jörg06110116
4Benke , Klaus0181028
5Köhler , Glenn010430134
6Engeler , Frank0201535
7Heidorn , Jörg0415
8Linnemann , Karl011314
9Oppermann , Walter021416
10Heinemann , Horst-Dieter024850
11Benke , Emil032023
12Heidorn , Ralf0241640
13Schwarz , Klaus006868
14Reinecke , Jürgen011718
15Hackel , Ewald010717
16Behrends , Ingo08722109
17Kiene , Torsten0221739
18Liebich , Bernd031821
19Wendt , Frank025025
20Doberstein , Manfred0311344
21Germershausen , Adolf0000
22Stebner , Torben1128039
23Schulz , Thoralf020828
24Meier , Jürgen0000
25Kiene , Rüdiger022113234
26Buchwald , Olaf011112
27Holste , Lars016521
28Meinhold , Wolfgang0000
29Fenske , Jens262634
30Münch , Sascha30586121
31Weiland , Dennis99018
32Loch , Axel0044
33Voges , Dietmar0000
34Drenkwitz , Axel007272
35Voߟ , Roland1001
36Pause , Hartmut0112
37Rinkel , Werner0000
38Istok , Günther0415
39Werthmann , Lars2022042
40Schnelle , Christel0055
41Bolte , Steffen0055
42Reinecke , Ernst0000
43Tinschert , Matthias001515
44MüŸller , Heinz - Günther0000
45Kühle , Sascha012113
46Schell , Torsten029332
47Kruse , Daniel599068
48Pflaumbaum , Dieter0000
49Busch , Dennis172120
50Stebner , Marcus0819
51Hentschel , Martin068068
52Ungar , Daniel071320
53Dey , Ernst - Eckhard0606
54Nußbeutel , Thomas0303
55Heppner , Jörg1203
56Köhler , Benjamin12100121
57Rubasch , Fabian91190110
58Höper , Sebastian65011
59Germershausen , Heinrich0000
60Reinecke , Adolf0055
61Kiesel , Heinz - Werner0011
62Pahl , Matthias012012
63Heine , André906096
64Petri , Andreas33410
65Willmer , Horst0000
66Busch , Eckhard0808
67Ahrens , Niko128029
68Löhr , Sascha229637
69Koplin , Hartmut0000
70Scheil , Olaf0000
71Reinecke , Dominik11640120
72Brandes , Klaus001515
73Schulz , Sören1001
74Muldoon , John010010
75Rex , Peter001010
76Poppe , Otto jun.0101
77Naeser , Hannes0033
78Baumgartner , Albert0000
79Mrosek , Uwe0118596
80Drenkwitz , Helmut001717
81Hoffmann, Josef0000
82Vetter , Tobias724031
83Baake , Thomas1092241
84Benke , Karsten059867
85Pflaumbaum , Karsten110516
86Schmidt , Ronald07310
87Brinkhoff , André036036
88Haufe , Jan-Christian210021
89Steinhof , Lars1001
90Hahn , Frederik5409
91Olbrich , Torsten2002
92Meierding , Horst05712
93Schoolmann , Markus0808
94Hospodarz , Felix0303
95Reinhard , Hans - Joachim0044
96Elbe , Günther0101
97Weiland , Rolf001919
98Liebich , Sven024024
99Hopert , Thilo123024
100Schulz , Mario860086
101Fazlija , Jussuf002424
102Wendt , Jan141042
103Werthmann , Norbert0033
104Pflaumbaum , Maik027027
105Hansen , Thomas0101
106Rinkel , Dennis015015
107Banjic , Mustafa0538
108Kuschan , Björn0101
109Benke , Siegfried0044
110Patett , Sebastian0202
111Lorek , Dennis001313
112Feߟel , Thomas015859
113Hirsch , Radisa1012
114Funke , Jens038038
115Luft , Udo0000
116Scheil , Heinz - Günter006868
117Auerbach , Steffen114015
118Klopp , Christoph026026
119Voltmer , David770077
120Tannenläufer , Burkhard0246
121Boenke , Dieter0022
122Ehrlich , Raik002424
123Schaper , Henning0101
124Werner , Klaus0011
125Voges , Willi - Georg0011
126Buchwald , Dennis0000
127Rittel , Marco0000
128Schnelle , Christian0808
129Putzmann , Rüdiger0101
130Hein , Frank002323
131Grobe , Marvin102012
132Heine , Niels0101
133Schwarz , Sven0202
134Rex , Florian0303
135Koplin , Rainer0000
136Freudenberg , Ingo016016
137Nitsche , Marcus019019
138Kuschan , Richard0000
139Steinweg , Tobias6107
140Schwarzer , Stefan0000
141Drenkwitz , Lutz0606
142Liebich , Klaus0077
143Conti , Salvatore0066
144Haupt , Michael0000
145Köhler , Andreas0505
146Krause , Michael06511
147Liebich, Fabian860086
148Schildt , Roy0707
149Buchwald , Michel293032
150Czura , René0303
151Kinderreit , Herbert0000
152Münch , Hans - Jürgen0044
153Wischhusen , Christian0000
154Mizerski , Christoph0101
155Albrecht, Niklas3104
156Friedrich , David4004
157Wischnewski , Karl - Heinz001515
158Gawlik , Helmut013013
159Kurowitsch , Michael032032
160Moslehner , Patrick275032
161Huschert , Frank0134
162Schmiemann , Fabian8109
163Kerknawi , Andreas025025
164Burkhardt , Oliver173020
165Ludwig , Christian0505
166Steiner , Norbert0099
167Röder , Andreas0101
168Scheil , Dominik430043
169Herrmann , Tobias136037
170Abraham , Tim0000
171Frank , Paul360036
172Meierdierks , Christian0202
173Möhlmann , Benedikt110011
174Gülcan , Erdogan0022
175Lippelt , Karsten0246
176Meinhold , Thomas0000
177Lehmann , Heiko0055
178Benke , Gerd jun.0000
179Faßbender , Hans Herrmann0000
180Graage , Klaus0000
181Schwierz , Florian59014
182Horneburg, Brian112013
183Roll , Nils0000
184Butte , Stefan0000
185Möhlen , Felix110011
186Hammele , Frank0000
187Popov , Dimitri1405
188Ackermann , Kevin0202
189Kienert , Uwe103536
190Möhlen , Roman1607
191Brauner , Claas0404
192Weber , Philipp9009
193Meyer , Rolf0404
194Brasche , Thorsten0707
195Banjic , Salih0202
196Fedtke , Björn0000
197AnschüŸtz , Ralf0213
198Heine , Carlheinz0101
199Rüdebusch , Wieland017017
200Essmann , Wolfgang0303
201Kruse , Uwe0606
202Dolch , Michael0011
203Elbe , Burkhard0505
204Röšber , Thomas0202
205Kasper , Christoph013013
206Siems , Matthias0000
207Berndt , Harry0000
208Esselun , Randolph0404
209Jäkel , Pascal0101
210Winterboer , Tim2103
211Vofrei , Dennis0101
212Jäkel , Kai0000
213Poser , Tobias0404
214Bruns , Johannes0000
215Pejic , Marenko0707
216Rinkel , Jan417021
217Hillmann , Bernd0101
218Grabenhorst , Julian0909
219Adelmann , M.0000
220Schmidt, Stefan0000
221Lindstedt , Remo0000
222Smyrek , Michael0808
223Gerhardt , Matthias0022
224Hermanns , Marc0000
225Lachmann , Stefan0101
226Mertens , Michael0099
227Bräunig , Raffael200020
228Lengefeld , Jascha0000
229Herrmann , Sebastian0000
230Könnecke , Uwe0000
231Poppe , Kevin0303
232Einecke , Danny0000
233Bespol , Rolf0707
234Esselun , Ralf013013
235Köhler , Ralph2305
236Grüttner , Christoph0101
237Küch , Marcel0303
238Germaschewski , Lars0088
239Brendel , Michael9009
240Diekow , Manfred0000
241Grobe , Daryn0000
242Leese , Sven180018
243Fedtke , Fred0101
244Wolf , Alexander0707
245Medved , Eric0303
246Walden , Stefan0000
247Johannes , René0101
248Moneke, Martin0000
249Zurek , Marvin1067
250Klatt , Michael0000
251Knigge, Nils0033
252Franke , Uwe0022
253Groß , M.0000
254Kopmann , Jannis1203
255Fokin , Sergej0055
256Albrecht , Timm112013
257Schwenke , Holger001616
258Hofmann , W.0000
259Küchler , Manuel0202
260Kubiak , Uwe011011
261Müller , Matthias0055
262Samunska , Torsten0000
263MüŸller , U.0000
264Hoffmann , Niklas0000
265Nass , M.0000
266Rosenkranz , Klaus0011
267Hentschel , Bernd0000
268Mura , Sören0202
269Sendel , Felix0606
270Weber , Martin0011
271Neumann , Kevin0000
272Brinkhoff , Uwe1102
273Mühlmann , Stuart0000
274Schaper , Claus3104
275Bachmann , Benjamin0101
276Ramünke , Jan0404
277Schulze , Thomas0101
278Guttek , Vincent0000
279Jäger , Alexander0000
280Kischel , Dieter0000
281Gerdel , Thomas0404
282Kühle , Bernd0011
283Stoischek , Lorenz0000
284Köhler , Dirk0000
285Jaremkewicz , Michael0000
286Schneider , Jens0000
287Wülpern , Arne0000
288Heine , Karl - Heinz sen.0000
289Filipczak , Janusch0000
290Raci , Yefdef0202
291Gruhn , Mike0101
292Warnecke , René3003
293Mizerski , Thomas0101
294Wichmann , Ulrich0000
295de Lippe , Mike0000
296Hoti , R.0000
297Krasniqi , Hairullah0000
298Hencke , Pascal0101
299Sternberg , Klaus0000
300Scholz , Manfred0011
301Weidemann , Heiko0022
302Steudner , Nils0000
303Heyne , Jörg0303
304Akinbuli , Seun0202
305Schwips , Frank0404
306Wagner , Mats-Ole0101
307Weps , Jannik0101
308Paul , Carlo2002
309Steinbrenner , Marko0000
310Zefi , A.0000
311Gashi , Flamur0101
312Reinecke , Horst0101
313Oehlerking , Gunnar0000
314Reinert , Jan0000
315Seidel , H.0000
316Eske , Karsten0000
317Filipczak , Andreas0000
318Nußbeutel , Steffen0202
319Schachel , Werner0000
320Steinbock , Markus0000
321Schäfer , Johannes0000
322Engeler , Nico0101
323Gerling , Sammy0000
324Jeske , H.0000
325Hoyer , Jörg0000
326Rogge , Daniel0101
327Jung , Andreas0000
328Toedt , Wolfgang0000
329Wittekop , Meik0022
330Drenkwitz , Marcel0000
331Knoll , Markus0000
332Heine , Mario0000
333Maul , Nikolas0101
334Reich , Jörg0000
335Kolbe , Frank0011
336Okon , Franz0000
337Politze , Christian0000
338Seiler , M.0000
339Schneider , Michael0000
340Bartuschat , Thomas0404
341Holland , Olaf0000
342Bluhm , Peer0000
343Steinmetz , Alfred0000
344Crüger , Norbert0000
345Simon , Thomas0000
346Trute , Serge0000
347Kehrt , Maik0000
348Königsbauer , Manuel0000
349Neumann , Uwe0000
350Reinecke , Benjamin0000
351Roll , Jörg0000
352Zoric , Marinko0000
353Pätzold , Jan0000
354Rammler , Jona0000
355Müller , Torben0000
356Neumann , Alexander0000
357Asche , Bernd0000
358Fedtke , Wilfried0000
359Azemi , T.0000
360Brandes , Nils0000
361Lienert , F.0000
362Marinko , M.0000
363Meier , O.0000
364Weule , Robert0000
365Genter , Marinus0000
366Meyer , Marko0000
367Steinke , Peter0000
368Weitzer , Thorsten0000
369Benstem , G.0000
370Mrabet , Ramzi0011
371Rakow , Christian0000
aktualisiert am 12.06.2017
EInsätze für den TSV Vordorf im Herrenbereich Stand 12.12.2016