Statistik

Fussball TSV Vordorf Herren

#Name1.Herren2.HerrenAlte HerrenEinsätze Gesamt
1Benke , Günter61318316947
2Pause , Rolf8185742917
3Liebich , Jörg7298180917
4Benke , Klaus358186351895
5Köhler , Glenn247348262857
6Engeler , Frank46507224777
7Heidorn , Jörg48395186764
8Linnemann , Karl52653179758
9Oppermann , Walter4916236733
10Heinemann , Horst-Dieter3755327707
11Benke , Emil35033290673
12Heidorn , Ralf310125200635
13Schwarz , Klaus4901124615
14Reinecke , Jürgen4261184611
15Hackel , Ewald5063442582
16Behrends , Ingo44318208570
17Kiene , Torsten260118163541
18Liebich , Bernd40310123536
19Wendt , Frank3871436536
20Doberstein , Manfred29091121502
21Germershausen , Adolf453030483
22Schulz , Thoralf29218219466
23Meier , Jürgen45581464
24Kiene , Rüdiger5533968462
25Stebner , Torben3111464461
26Buchwald , Olaf19340222455
27Holste , Lars173149128450
28Meinhold , Wolfgang43000430
29Münch , Sascha26121140422
30Fenske , Jens3862014420
31Loch , Axel2248164396
32Voges , Dietmar3631319395
33Weiland , Dennis341500391
34Drenkwitz , Axel2201166387
35Voߟ , Roland3502014384
36Pause , Hartmut2962356375
37Rinkel , Werner13110222363
38Istok , Günther2167185354
39Schnelle , Christel2340113347
40Bolte , Steffen272073345
41Reinecke , Ernst34400344
42Werthmann , Lars2031372342
43Tinschert , Matthias2261110337
44MüŸller , Heinz - Günther32910330
45Kühle , Sascha13817913330
46Schell , Torsten229827327
47Pflaumbaum , Dieter303120324
48Stebner , Marcus3725924320
49Hentschel , Martin292880317
50Dey , Ernst - Eckhard281340315
51Ungar , Daniel2280213315
52Nußbeutel , Thomas0200114314
53Busch , Dennis2452841314
54Heppner , Jörg14168104313
55Kruse , Daniel299120311
56Rubasch , Fabian271320303
57Höper , Sebastian2474012299
58Germershausen , Heinrich29800298
59Köhler , Benjamin29200292
60Reinecke , Adolf2161162289
61Kiesel , Heinz - Werner1122254287
62Pahl , Matthias1491210270
63Petri , Andreas1981060268
64Willmer , Horst25700257
65Busch , Eckhard1882146255
66Heine , André24550250
67Ahrens , Niko102301241
68Koplin , Hartmut150083233
69Löhr , Sascha2412782233
70Scheil , Olaf21700217
71Brandes , Klaus22205209
72Muldoon , John718713207
73Rex , Peter426158206
74Poppe , Otto jun.175245204
75Naeser , Hannes015188203
76Baumgartner , Albert20200202
77Mrosek , Uwe2324155202
78Drenkwitz , Helmut150187202
79Reinecke , Dominik19930202
80Hoffmann, Josef19700197
81Vetter , Tobias138580196
82Schulz , Sören19100191
83Benke , Karsten1155419188
84Pflaumbaum , Karsten1193334186
85Baake , Thomas675660183
86Schmidt , Ronald884648182
87Brinkhoff , André11800181
88Steinhof , Lars17510176
89Meierding , Horst642188173
90Schoolmann , Markus157150172
91Hahn , Frederik16190170
92Hospodarz , Felix161510167
93Reinhard , Hans - Joachim108058166
94Haufe , Jan-Christian16500165
95Elbe , Günther16220164
96Weiland , Rolf02162164
97Liebich , Sven101457162
98Hopert , Thilo261340160
99Schulz , Mario15810159
100Olbrich , Torsten132320155
101Fazlija , Jussuf121033154
102Werthmann , Norbert029122151
103Pflaumbaum , Maik41440148
104Hansen , Thomas311160147
105Wendt , Jan31440147
106Banjic , Mustafa13348145
107Kuschan , Björn11440145
108Benke , Siegfried65079144
109Patett , Sebastian121175143
110Feߟel , Thomas48192141
111Lorek , Dennis02136138
112Hirsch , Radisa1091710136
113Funke , Jens01350135
114Rinkel , Dennis71271135
115Luft , Udo13400134
116Scheil , Heinz - Günter230109132
117Auerbach , Steffen151160131
118Klopp , Christoph21270129
119Tannenläufer , Burkhard51568124
120Boenke , Dieter013111124
121Ehrlich , Raik110112123
122Schaper , Henning29930122
123Werner , Klaus98105122
124Voges , Willi - Georg631343119
125Buchwald , Dennis102160118
126Rittel , Marco71080115
127Schnelle , Christian01150115
128Putzmann , Rüdiger53610114
129Hein , Frank00114114
130Voltmer , David11210113
131Schwarz , Sven51060111
132Rex , Florian77321110
133Koplin , Rainer10900109
134Freudenberg , Ingo51040109
135Nitsche , Marcus11050106
136Heine , Niels10951106
137Kuschan , Richard11003104
138Schwarzer , Stefan92100102
139Drenkwitz , Lutz75260101
140Liebich , Klaus58043101
141Grobe , Marvin9380101
142Conti , Salvatore00100100
143Haupt , Michael3267099
144Köhler , Andreas099099
145Krause , Michael62191697
146Steinweg , Tobias8710097
147Kinderreit , Herbert910091
148Czura , René091091
149Schildt , Roy190191
150Buchwald , Michel827089
151Münch , Hans - Jürgen018687
152Wischhusen , Christian850085
153Mizerski , Christoph5629085
154Friedrich , David812083
155Wischnewski , Karl - Heinz008282
156Liebich, Fabian820082
157Gawlik , Helmut6614080
158Kurowitsch , Michael1070080
159Moslehner , Patrick6811079
160Huschert , Frank2274978
161Schmiemann , Fabian6115076
162Kerknawi , Andreas1957076
163Ludwig , Christian6510075
164Albrecht, Niklas731074
165Steiner , Norbert806573
166Röder , Andreas072072
167Herrmann , Tobias268070
168Abraham , Tim070070
169Frank , Paul690069
170Gülcan , Erdogan621467
171Lippelt , Karsten4521966
172Meinhold , Thomas1452066
173Lehmann , Heiko5101465
174Meierdirks , Christian065065
175Burkhardt , Oliver586064
176Benke , Gerd jun.630063
177Faßbender , Hans Herrmann630063
178Graage , Klaus620062
179Schwierz , Florian4911060
180Roll , Nils653059
181Butte , Stefan561057
182Hammele , Frank550055
183Popov , Dimitri3817055
184Ackermann , Kevin1837055
185Brauner , Claas054054
186Scheil , Dominik540054
187Weber , Philipp530053
188Meyer , Rolf449053
189Brasche , Thorsten350053
190Banjic , Salih511052
191Möhlmann , Benedict520052
192AnschüŸtz , Ralf145450
193Heine , Carlheinz049049
194Kienert , Uwe204749
195Fedtke , Björn2720047
196Möhlen , Felix1928047
197Horneburg, Brian452047
198Essmann , Wolfgang1729046
199Kruse , Uwe7281146
200Dolch , Michael024446
201Rüdebusch , Wieland046046
202Elbe , Burkhard432045
203Röšber , Thomas045045
204Kasper , Christoph242044
205Siems , Matthias242044
206Berndt , Harry014344
207Esselun , Randolph043043
208Möhlen , Roman1033043
209Jäkel , Pascal392041
210Vofrei , Dennis239041
211Jäkel , Kai355040
212Poser , Tobias040040
213Bruns , Johannes1722039
214Pejic , Marenko2513038
215Rinkel , Jan1523038
216Hillmann , Bernd236038
217Grabenhorst , Julian038038
218Schmidt, Stefan370037
219Adelmann , M.370037
220Lindstedt , Remo351036
221Smyrek , Michael234036
222Hermanns , Marc341035
223Lachmann , Stefan1817035
224Bräunig , Raffael330033
225Lengefeld , Jascha321033
226Herrmann , Sebastian033033
227Könnecke , Uwe320032
228Poppe , Kevin032032
229Mertens , Michael003532
230Bespol , Rolf1911131
231Esselun , Ralf1318031
232Köhler , Ralph625031
233Grüttner , Christoph031031
234Gerhardt , Matthias003131
235Küch , Marcel031031
236Winterboer , Tim265031
237Diekow , Manfred902130
238Grobe , Daryn290029
239Leese , Sven290029
240Fedtke , Fred218029
241Wolf , Alexander128029
242Johannes , René028028
243Moneke, Martin028028
244Walden , Stefan280028
245Klatt , Michael127028
246Franke , Uwe002727
247Germaschewski , Lars002727
248Groß , M.260026
249Kopmann , Jannis186026
250Fokin , Sergej901625
251Albrecht , Timm718025
252Schwenke , Holger102425
253Knigge, Nils002525
254Hofmann , W.240024
255Küchler , Manuel213024
256Kubiak , Uwe024024
257Müller , Matthias002323
258Zurek , Marvin230023
259Rosenkranz , Klaus002222
260Samunska , Torsten220022
261MüŸller , U.220022
262Hoffmann , Niklas148022
263Nass , M.002222
264Hentschel , Bernd210021
265Mura , Sören174021
266Weber , Martin002121
267Medved , Eric021021
268Neumann , Kevin200020
269Brinkhoff , Uwe173020
270Mühlmann , Stuart173020
271Schaper , Claus155020
272Bachmann , Benjamin515020
273Ramünke , Jan021020
274Schulze , Thomas019019
275Einecke , Danny172019
276Guttek , Vincent180018
277Jäger , Alexander018018
278Kischel , Dieter001818
279Gerdel , Thomas017017
280Kühle , Bernd021517
281Stoischek , Lorenz001717
282Sendel , Felix152017
283Köhler , Dirk016016
284Jaremkewicz , Michael150015
285Schneider , Jens150015
286Brendel , Michael140014
287Heine , Karl - Heinz sen.140014
288Filipczak , Janusch140014
289Raci , Yefdef014014
290Gruhn , Mike014014
291Warnecke , René130013
292Wichmann , Ulrich013013
293Mizerski , Thomas013013
294de Lippe , Mike120012
295Hoti , R.120012
296Krasniqi , Hairullah120012
297Hencke , Pascal102012
298Sternberg , Klaus012012
299Scholz , Manfred001212
300Steudner , Nils101011
301Heyne , Jörg38011
302Schwips , Frank011011
303Wagner , Mats-Ole011011
304Weps , Jannik011011
305Akinbuli , Seun011011
306Paul , Carlo100010
307Steinbrenner , Marko100010
308Zefi , A.100010
309Gashi , Flamur91010
310Reinecke , Horst010010
311Seidel , H.9009
312Eske , Karsten8109
313Filipczak , Andreas6309
314Nußbeutel , Steffen5409
315Schachel , Werner7108
316Steinbock , Markus0088
317Schäfer , Johannes1607
318Gerling , Sammy0707
319Jeske , H.6006
320Hoyer , Jörg0606
321Jung , Andreas0156
322Toedt , Wolfgang0066
323Reinert , Jan0066
324Weidemann , Heiko0066
325Drenkwitz , Marcel1405
326Knoll , Markus1405
327Maul , Nikolas0505
328Reich , Jörg0505
329Kolbe , Frank0055
330Okon , Franz0055
331Oehlerking , Gunnar0055
332Politze , Christian4004
333Seiler , M.3104
334Schneider , Michael1304
335Bartuschat , Thomas0404
336Holland , Olaf0404
337Heine , Mario0404
338Bluhm , Peer0044
339Steinmetz , Alfred0044
340Crüger , Norbert3003
341Simon , Thomas3003
342Trute , Serge2103
343Kehrt , Maik1203
344Königsbauer , Manuel0303
345Neumann , Uwe0303
346Reinecke , Benjamin0303
347Roll , Jörg0303
348Zoric , Marinko0303
349Engeler , Nico0303
350Pätzold , Jan2002
351Rammler , Jona2002
352Müller , Torben0202
353Neumann , Alexander0202
354Asche , Bernd0112
355Fedtke , Wilfried0112
356Azemi , T.1001
357Brandes , Nils1001
358Lienert , F.1001
359Marinko , M.1001
360Meier , O.1001
361Weule , Robert1001
362Wülpern , Arne1001
363Genter , Marinus0101
364Meyer , Marko0101
365Steinke , Peter0101
366Weitzer , Thorsten0101
367Benstem , G.0011
368Mrabet , Ramzi0011
369Rakow , Christian0011
Stand 12.12.2016
EInsätze für den TSV Vordorf im Herrenbereich Stand 12.12.2016

Fussball TSV Vordorf Herren

#NameTore 1.HerrenTore 2.HerrenTore Alte H.Tore Gesamt
1Benke , Günter072734
2Pause , Rolf0101020
3Liebich , Jörg06110116
4Benke , Klaus0181028
5Köhler , Glenn010430134
6Engeler , Frank0201535
7Heidorn , Jörg0415
8Linnemann , Karl011314
9Oppermann , Walter021416
10Heinemann , Horst-Dieter024850
11Benke , Emil032023
12Heidorn , Ralf0241640
13Schwarz , Klaus006868
14Reinecke , Jürgen011718
15Hackel , Ewald010717
16Behrends , Ingo08721108
17Kiene , Torsten0221739
18Liebich , Bernd031821
19Wendt , Frank025025
20Doberstein , Manfred0311344
21Germershausen , Adolf0000
22Schulz , Thoralf020827
23Meier , Jürgen0000
24Kiene , Rüdiger022113234
25Stebner , Torben1128039
26Buchwald , Olaf011112
27Holste , Lars016521
28Meinhold , Wolfgang0000
29Münch , Sascha30586121
30Fenske , Jens262533
31Loch , Axel0044
32Voges , Dietmar0000
33Weiland , Dennis99018
34Drenkwitz , Axel007272
35Voߟ , Roland1001
36Pause , Hartmut0112
37Rinkel , Werner0000
38Istok , Günther0415
39Schnelle , Christel0055
40Bolte , Steffen0055
41Reinecke , Ernst0000
42Werthmann , Lars2022042
43Tinschert , Matthias001515
44MüŸller , Heinz - Günther0000
45Kühle , Sascha012113
46Schell , Torsten029332
47Pflaumbaum , Dieter0000
48Stebner , Marcus0819
49Hentschel , Martin068068
50Dey , Ernst - Eckhard0606
51Ungar , Daniel071319
52Nußbeutel , Thomas0303
53Busch , Dennis172119
54Heppner , Jörg1203
55Kruse , Daniel599068
56Rubasch , Fabian91190110
57Höper , Sebastian65011
58Germershausen , Heinrich0000
59Köhler , Benjamin12100121
60Reinecke , Adolf0055
61Kiesel , Heinz - Werner0011
62Pahl , Matthias012012
63Petri , Andreas3347
64Willmer , Horst0000
65Busch , Eckhard0808
66Heine , André876093
67Ahrens , Niko128029
68Koplin , Hartmut0000
69Löhr , Sascha229637
70Scheil , Olaf0000
71Brandes , Klaus001515
72Muldoon , John010010
73Rex , Peter001010
74Poppe , Otto jun.0101
75Naeser , Hannes0033
76Baumgartner , Albert0000
77Mrosek , Uwe0118596
78Drenkwitz , Helmut001717
79Reinecke , Dominik10940113
80Hoffmann, Josef0000
81Vetter , Tobias724031
82Schulz , Sören1001
83Benke , Karsten059867
84Pflaumbaum , Karsten110516
85Baake , Thomas1092241
86Schmidt , Ronald07310
87Brinkhoff , André036036
88Steinhof , Lars1001
89Meierding , Horst05712
90Schoolmann , Markus0808
91Hahn , Frederik5409
92Hospodarz , Felix0303
93Reinhard , Hans - Joachim0044
94Haufe , Jan-Christian200020
95Elbe , Günther0101
96Weiland , Rolf001919
97Liebich , Sven024024
98Hopert , Thilo123024
99Schulz , Mario860086
100Olbrich , Torsten2002
101Fazlija , Jussuf002424
102Werthmann , Norbert0033
103Pflaumbaum , Maik027027
104Hansen , Thomas0101
105Wendt , Jan139040
106Banjic , Mustafa0538
107Kuschan , Björn0101
108Benke , Siegfried0044
109Patett , Sebastian0202
110Feߟel , Thomas015859
111Lorek , Dennis001313
112Hirsch , Radisa1012
113Funke , Jens038038
114Rinkel , Dennis015015
115Luft , Udo0000
116Scheil , Heinz - Günter006868
117Auerbach , Steffen114014
118Klopp , Christoph025025
119Tannenläufer , Burkhard0246
120Boenke , Dieter0022
121Ehrlich , Raik002424
122Schaper , Henning0101
123Werner , Klaus0011
124Voges , Willi - Georg0011
125Buchwald , Dennis0000
126Rittel , Marco0000
127Schnelle , Christian0808
128Putzmann , Rüdiger0101
129Hein , Frank002323
130Voltmer , David740074
131Schwarz , Sven0202
132Rex , Florian0303
133Koplin , Rainer0000
134Freudenberg , Ingo016016
135Nitsche , Marcus019019
136Heine , Niels0101
137Kuschan , Richard0000
138Schwarzer , Stefan0000
139Drenkwitz , Lutz0606
140Liebich , Klaus0077
141Grobe , Marvin102012
142Conti , Salvatore0066
143Haupt , Michael0000
144Köhler , Andreas0505
145Krause , Michael06511
146Steinweg , Tobias6006
147Kinderreit , Herbert0000
148Czura , René0303
149Schildt , Roy0707
150Buchwald , Michel293032
151Münch , Hans - Jürgen0044
152Wischhusen , Christian0000
153Mizerski , Christoph0101
154Friedrich , David4004
155Wischnewski , Karl - Heinz001515
156Liebich, Fabian810081
157Gawlik , Helmut013013
158Kurowitsch , Michael032032
159Moslehner , Patrick275032
160Huschert , Frank0134
161Schmiemann , Fabian8109
162Kerknawi , Andreas025025
163Ludwig , Christian0505
164Albrecht, Niklas3104
165Steiner , Norbert0099
166Röder , Andreas0101
167Herrmann , Tobias136037
168Abraham , Tim0000
169Frank , Paul360036
170Gülcan , Erdogan0022
171Lippelt , Karsten0246
172Meinhold , Thomas0000
173Lehmann , Heiko0055
174Meierdirks , Christian0202
175Burkhardt , Oliver171018
176Benke , Gerd jun.0000
177Faßbender , Hans Herrmann0000
178Graage , Klaus0000
179Schwierz , Florian59014
180Roll , Nils0000
181Butte , Stefan0000
182Hammele , Frank0000
183Popov , Dimitri1405
184Ackermann , Kevin0202
185Brauner , Claas0404
186Scheil , Dominik310031
187Weber , Philipp9009
188Meyer , Rolf0404
189Brasche , Thorsten0707
190Banjic , Salih0202
191Möhlmann , Benedict100010
192AnschüŸtz , Ralf0213
193Heine , Carlheinz0101
194Kienert , Uwe103334
195Fedtke , Björn0000
196Möhlen , Felix1708
197Horneburg, Brian92011
198Essmann , Wolfgang0303
199Kruse , Uwe0606
200Dolch , Michael0011
201Rüdebusch , Wieland017017
202Elbe , Burkhard0505
203Röšber , Thomas0202
204Kasper , Christoph013013
205Siems , Matthias0000
206Berndt , Harry0000
207Esselun , Randolph0404
208Möhlen , Roman1506
209Jäkel , Pascal0101
210Vofrei , Dennis0101
211Jäkel , Kai0000
212Poser , Tobias0404
213Bruns , Johannes0000
214Pejic , Marenko0707
215Rinkel , Jan417021
216Hillmann , Bernd0101
217Grabenhorst , Julian0909
218Schmidt, Stefan0000
219Adelmann , M.0000
220Lindstedt , Remo0000
221Smyrek , Michael0808
222Hermanns , Marc0000
223Lachmann , Stefan0101
224Bräunig , Raffael200020
225Lengefeld , Jascha0000
226Herrmann , Sebastian0000
227Könnecke , Uwe0000
228Poppe , Kevin0303
229Mertens , Michael0099
230Bespol , Rolf0707
231Esselun , Ralf013013
232Köhler , Ralph2305
233Grüttner , Christoph0101
234Gerhardt , Matthias0022
235Küch , Marcel0303
236Winterboer , Tim2002
237Diekow , Manfred0000
238Grobe , Daryn0000
239Leese , Sven180018
240Fedtke , Fred0101
241Wolf , Alexander0707
242Johannes , René0101
243Moneke, Martin0000
244Walden , Stefan0000
245Klatt , Michael0000
246Franke , Uwe0022
247Germaschewski , Lars0055
248Groß , M.0000
249Kopmann , Jannis1203
250Fokin , Sergej0055
251Albrecht , Timm112013
252Schwenke , Holger001616
253Knigge, Nils0033
254Hofmann , W.0000
255Küchler , Manuel0202
256Kubiak , Uwe011011
257Müller , Matthias0055
258Zurek , Marvin1001
259Rosenkranz , Klaus0011
260Samunska , Torsten0000
261MüŸller , U.0000
262Hoffmann , Niklas0000
263Nass , M.0000
264Hentschel , Bernd0000
265Mura , Sören0202
266Weber , Martin0011
267Medved , Eric0202
268Neumann , Kevin0000
269Brinkhoff , Uwe1102
270Mühlmann , Stuart0000
271Schaper , Claus3104
272Bachmann , Benjamin0101
273Ramünke , Jan0404
274Schulze , Thomas0101
275Einecke , Danny0000
276Guttek , Vincent0000
277Jäger , Alexander0000
278Kischel , Dieter0000
279Gerdel , Thomas0404
280Kühle , Bernd0011
281Stoischek , Lorenz0000
282Sendel , Felix0404
283Köhler , Dirk0000
284Jaremkewicz , Michael0000
285Schneider , Jens0000
286Brendel , Michael3003
287Heine , Karl - Heinz sen.0000
288Filipczak , Janusch0000
289Raci , Yefdef0202
290Gruhn , Mike0101
291Warnecke , René3003
292Wichmann , Ulrich0000
293Mizerski , Thomas0101
294de Lippe , Mike0000
295Hoti , R.0000
296Krasniqi , Hairullah0000
297Hencke , Pascal0101
298Sternberg , Klaus0000
299Scholz , Manfred0011
300Steudner , Nils0000
301Heyne , Jörg0303
302Schwips , Frank0404
303Wagner , Mats-Ole0101
304Weps , Jannik0101
305Akinbuli , Seun0202
306Paul , Carlo2002
307Steinbrenner , Marko0000
308Zefi , A.0000
309Gashi , Flamur0101
310Reinecke , Horst0101
311Seidel , H.0000
312Eske , Karsten0000
313Filipczak , Andreas0000
314Nußbeutel , Steffen0202
315Schachel , Werner0000
316Steinbock , Markus0000
317Schäfer , Johannes0000
318Gerling , Sammy0000
319Jeske , H.0000
320Hoyer , Jörg0000
321Jung , Andreas0000
322Toedt , Wolfgang0000
323Reinert , Jan0000
324Weidemann , Heiko0022
325Drenkwitz , Marcel0000
326Knoll , Markus0000
327Maul , Nikolas0101
328Reich , Jörg0000
329Kolbe , Frank0011
330Okon , Franz0000
331Oehlerking , Gunnar0000
332Politze , Christian0000
333Seiler , M.0000
334Schneider , Michael0000
335Bartuschat , Thomas0404
336Holland , Olaf0000
337Heine , Mario0000
338Bluhm , Peer0000
339Steinmetz , Alfred0000
340Crüger , Norbert0000
341Simon , Thomas0000
342Trute , Serge0000
343Kehrt , Maik0000
344Königsbauer , Manuel0000
345Neumann , Uwe0000
346Reinecke , Benjamin0000
347Roll , Jörg0000
348Zoric , Marinko0000
349Engeler , Nico0000
350Pätzold , Jan0000
351Rammler , Jona0000
352Müller , Torben0000
353Neumann , Alexander0000
354Asche , Bernd0000
355Fedtke , Wilfried0000
356Azemi , T.0000
357Brandes , Nils0000
358Lienert , F.0000
359Marinko , M.0000
360Meier , O.0000
361Weule , Robert0000
362Wülpern , Arne0000
363Genter , Marinus0000
364Meyer , Marko0000
365Steinke , Peter0000
366Weitzer , Thorsten0000
367Benstem , G.0000
368Mrabet , Ramzi0011
369Rakow , Christian0000
Stand 12.12.2016
EInsätze für den TSV Vordorf im Herrenbereich Stand 12.12.2016