Alte Herren

 

Torjäger Alte Herren

NummerNameTore
1Münch , Sascha111
2Liebich , Jörg110
3Mrosek , Uwe85
4Drenkwitz , Axel72
5Scheil , Heinz-Günter68
6Schwarz , Klaus68
7Feßel , Thomas58
8Heinemann , Horst-Dieter48
9Kienert , Uwe45
10Köhler , Glenn30
11Benke , Günter27
12Hein , Frank27
13Behrends , Ingo25
14Ehrlich , Raik24
15Fazlija , Jussuf24
16Baake , Thomas23
17Germaschewski , Lars23
18Benke , Emil20
19Weiland , Rolf19
20Liebich , Bernd18
21Drenkwitz , Helmut17
22Kiene , Thorsten17
23Reinecke , Jürgen17
24Heidorn , Ralf16
25Schwenke , Holger16
26Brandes , Klaus15
27Engeler , Frank15
28Tinschert , Matthias15
29Wischnewski , Karl-Heinz15
30Oppermann , Walter14
31Doberstein , Manfred13
32Kiene , Rüdiger13
33Linnemann , Karl13
34Lorek , Dennis13
35Ungar , Daniel13
36Buchwald , Olaf11
37Benke , Klaus10
38Pause , Rolf10
39Rex , Peter10
41Fenske , Jens9
42Mertens , Michael9
43Steiner , Norbert9
44Benke , Karsten8
45Schulz , Thoralf8
46Weiland , Dennis8
47Conti , Salvatore7
48Hackel , Ewald7
49Liebich , Klaus7
50Meierding , Horst7
51Zurek , Marvin7
52Gerhardt , Matthias6
53Löhr , Sascha6
54Weidemann , Heiko6
55Bolte , Steffen5
56
Fokin , Sergej5
57Holste , Lars5
58Krause , Michael5
59Lehmann , Heiko5
60Müller , Matthias5
61Pflaumbaum , Karsten5
62Reinecke , Adolf5
63Schnelle , Christel5
64Benke , Siegfried4
65Lippelt , Karsten4
66Loch , Axel4
67Münch , Hans-Jürgen4
68Petri , Andreas4
69Reinhard , Hans-Joachim4
70Tannenläufer , Burkhard4
71Banjic , Mustafa3
72Huschert , Frank3
73Knigge, Nils3
74Näser , Hannes3
75Reinert , Jan3
76Schell , Torsten3
77Schmidt , Ronald3
78Werthmann , Norbert3
79Rubasch , Fabian3
80Boehnke , Dieter2
81Franke , Uwe2
82Gülcan , Erdogan2
83Wittekop , Meik2
84Anschütz , Ralf1
85Auerbach , Steffen1
86Busch , Dennis1
87Dolch , Michael1
88Durishti , Artan1
89Heidorn , Jörg1
90Hirsch , Radisa1
91Istok , Günther1
92Kierspel , Andreas1
93Kiesel , Heinz-Werner1
94Kolbe , Frank1
95Kruse , Daniel1
96Kühle , Bernd1
97Kühle , Sascha1
98Mrabet, Ramzi1
99Köhler , Benjamin1
100Oehlerking , Gunnar1
101Pause , Hartmut1
102Rinkel , Dennis1
103Rosenkranz , Klaus1
104Scholz , Manfred1
105Stebner , Marcus1
106Steinweg , Tobias1
107Voges , Willi-Georg1
108Weber , Martin1
109Werner , Klaus1
110Werthmann , Lars1
Aktualisiert am 15.07.2022
Stand 23.01.2021

Fussball TSV Vordorf Herren

#Name1.HerrenTore 1.Herren2.HerrenTore 2.HerrenAlte Herren/AltligaTore Alte H./AltligaEinsätze GesamtTore Gesamt
1Benke , Günter61301873162794734
2Pause , Rolf81805710421091720
3Liebich , Jörg729086180110917116
4Benke , Klaus3580186183511089528
5Köhler , Glenn247034810429730892134
6Engeler , Frank460507202241577735
7Heidorn , Jörg483095418617645
8Linnemann , Karl52605311791375814
9Oppermann , Walter4910622561475316
10Heinemann , Horst-Dieter3750523274870750
11Benke , Emil35003332902067323
12Heidorn , Ralf3100125242001663540
13Schwarz , Klaus4900101246861568
14Reinecke , Jürgen4260111841761118
15Behrends , Ingo4403188723425596112
16Hackel , Ewald5060341042758217
17Kiene , Torsten2600118221631754139
18Liebich , Bernd40301031231853621
19Wendt , Frank3870143256053625
20Stebner , Torben311111682839051839
21Doberstein , Manfred290091311211350244
22Germershausen , Adolf4530003004830
23Holste , Lars173014916148547021
24Fenske , Jens3872621259946737
25Schulz , Thoralf29021820219846628
26Meier , Jürgen455080104640
27Kiene , Rüdiger5503392216813462234
28Weiland , Dennis3679711024846227
29Buchwald , Olaf19304012221145512
30Münch , Sascha26130215187111451146
31Meinhold , Wolfgang430000004300
32Kruse , Daniel388631292140271
33Köhler , Benjamin3981441021401145
34Heine , André3941086600400114
35Loch , Axel22408016443964
36Voges , Dietmar36301301903950
37Werthmann , Lars203201752510138846
38Drenkwitz , Axel2200101667238772
39Voß , Roland35012001403841
40Pause , Hartmut29602315613752
41Istok , Günther20167420513745
42Ungar , Daniel22012072281337020
43Rinkel , Werner131010022203630
44Schnelle , Christel23400011353475
45Bolte , Steffen2720007353455
46Reinecke , Ernst344000003440
47Busch , Dennis2451728270134320
48Reinecke , Dominik3371943400340199
49Tinschert , Matthias2260101101533715
50Schell , Torsten202982935333532
51Müller , Heinz - Günther329010003300
52Kühle , Sascha13801791213133013
53Pflaumbaum , Dieter3030102003240
54Stebner , Marcus37025982413209
55Hentschel , Martin290288680031768
56Dey , Ernst - Eckhard2810346003156
57Nußbeutel , Thomas00200311403143
59Heppner , Jörg141168210403133
58Rubasch , Fabian271913219103313113
60Höper , Sebastian247640512029911
61Germershausen , Heinrich298000002980
62Reinecke , Adolf21601106252895
63Kiesel , Heinz - Werner11022025412871
64Haufe , Jan-Christian27921000027921
65Petri , Andreas198310367427510
66Pahl , Matthias1490121120027012
67Schulz , Sören262100002621
68Löhr , Sascha24212729107625837
69Willmer , Horst257000002570
70Busch , Eckhard18802184602558
71Olbrich , Torsten2192303002522
72Ahrens , Niko101235284024929
73Koplin , Hartmut1500008302330
74Brinkhoff , André101983629022836
75Liebich, Fabian2231570010224157
76Scheil , Olaf217000002170
77Baake , Thomas6710569932321642
78Brandes , Klaus20202051520915
79Muldoon , John701871013020710
80Rex , Peter420601581020610
81Hospodarz , Felix16017831202063
82Poppe , Otto jun.1750241502041
83Naeser , Hannes0015018832033
84Baumgartner , Albert202000002020
86Mrosek , Uwe23024111558520296
87Drenkwitz , Helmut150001871720217
85Albrecht, Niclas197551002026
88Hoffmann, Josef197000001970
90Vetter , Tobias138758240019631
89Scheil , Dominik19676000019676
91Steinhof , Lars1761160101931
92Rinkel , Dennis150169154118916
94Benke , Karsten1150545919818867
93Grobe , Marvin178111020018813
95Pflaumbaum , Karsten1191331034518616
96Schmidt , Ronald88046748318210
97Hahn , Frederik167594001769
98Meierding , Horst64021588717312
99Schoolmann , Markus1570158001728
100Steinweg , Tobias9466976116914
101Reinhard , Hans - Joachim1080005841664
102Elbe , Günther162021001641
103Weiland , Rolf00201621916419
104Liebich , Sven100145247016224
105Buchwald , Dennis1311300001611
106Hopert , Thilo261134230016024
107Auerbach , Steffen1611331611116018
108Schulz , Mario15886100015986
110Wendt , Jan31154410015742
111Klopp , Christoph20153302015730
109Heine , Niels1001461101571
112Fazlija , Jussuf121000332415424
113Möhlen , Roman981566001547
114Hein , Frank00101532715427
115Werthmann , Norbert0029012231513
116Kuschan , Björn101441901501
117Pflaumbaum , Maik40144270014827
118Hansen , Thomas3101161001471
119Banjic , Mustafa133045831458
120Benke , Siegfried650007941444
121Patett , Sebastian1210172501432
122Lorek , Dennis00201401314213
123Feßel , Thomas48011925814159
124Schildt , Roy101349401399
125Hirsch , Radisa10911701011362
126Funke , Jens00135380013538
127Luft , Udo134000001340
129Scheil , Heinz - Günter230001096813268
128Buchwald , Michel862946220013251
130Ehrlich , Raik110001202413124
131Voltmer , David12877100012977
132Möhlmann , Benedikt12817000012817
133Brendel , Michael12013642012817
134Tannenläufer , Burkhard510526841246
135Boenke , Dieter0013011121242
136Schaper , Henning290931001221
137Werner , Klaus908010511221
139Albrecht , Timm982122130012034
138Morhardt , Pascal120200001202
140Voges , Willi - Georg6301304311191
141Czura , René001084901174
142Meierdierks , Christian0010531101163
144Rittel , Marco701080001150
145Schnelle , Christian001158001158
143Elbe , Christopher115900001159
146Winterboer , Tim107371001144
147Putzmann , Rüdiger530611001141
148Schwarz , Sven501062001112
149Rex , Florian770323101103
150Koplin , Rainer109000001090
151Freudenberg , Ingo50104160010916
152Medved , Erik30975901095
153Conti , Salvatore000010871087
154Nitsche , Markus10106190010719
155Kuschan , Richard101000301040
156Schwarzer , Stefan920100001020
157Drenkwitz , Lutz750266001016
158Liebich , Klaus580004371017
159Burkhardt , Oliver8618139009927
160Haupt , Michael32067000990
161Köhler , Andreas0099500995
162Krause , Michael6201961659711
163Wülpern , Arne961000009610
164Horneburg, Brian921732009519
165Kinderreit , Herbert9100000910
166Sendel , Felix3405413008813
167Münch , Hans - Jürgen0010864874
168Kienert , Uwe210084458646
169Wischhusen , Christian8500000850
170Mizerski , Christoph56029100851
171Germaschewski , Lars002082238423
172Friedrich , David8142000834
173Wischnewski , Karl - Heinz000082158215
174Gawlik , Helmut6601413008013
175Kurowitsch , Michael1007032008032
176Gerhardt , Matthias0010796806
177Moslehner , Patrick6827115007932
178Huschert , Frank22071493784
179Schmiemann , Fabian61815100769
180Kerknawi , Andreas1905725007625
181Ludwig , Christian65010500755
182Abdallah , Mahama1106336007436
183Steiner , Norbert8000659739
184Röder , Andreas0072100721
185Rüdebusch , Wieland006420807220
186Herrmann , Tobias216836007037
187Abraham , Tim0070000700
188Frank , Paul693600006936
189Möhlen , Felix2814010006811
190Gülcan , Erdogan6201042672
191Lippelt , Karsten45022194666
192Meinhold , Thomas14052000660
194Lehmann , Heiko51000145655
195Fedtke , Björn27037010650
193Lüttich , Dominik6520000652
196Engeler , Nico406017006417
197Benke , Gerd jun.6300000630
198Faßbender , Hans Herrmann6300000630
199Graage , Klaus6200000620
200Schwierz , Florian495119006014
201Roll , Nils6053000590
202Weidemann , Heiko0021566587
203Butte , Stefan5601000570
204Ackermann , Kevin18038200562
205Hammele , Frank5500000550
206Popov , Dimitri38117400555
207Brauner , Claas0054400544
208Oehlerking , Gunnar0010531541
209Weber , Philipp5390000539
210Meyer , Rolf4409400534
211Brasche , Thorsten3050700537
212Banjic , Salih5101200522
213Zurek , Marvin46400675211
214Anschütz , Ralf1045241503
215Heine , Carlheinz0049100491
216Muldoon , Ciarán1046700477
217Einecke , Danny4402000460
218Essmann , Wolfgang17029300463
219Kruse , Uwe70286110466
220Dolch , Michael0020441461
221Elbe , Burkhard4302500455
222Röber , Thomas0045200452
224Kasper , Christoph204213004413
225Siems , Matthias2042000440
226Berndt , Harry0010430440
223Kumadoh , Michael15029400444
228Esselun , Randolph0043400434
227Ikponmwosa-Osagie , John1722617004319
229Reinert , Jan0000423423
230Jäkel , Pascal3902100411
231Vofrei , Dennis2039100411
232Wittekop , Meik0000412412
234Jäkel , Kai3505000400
235Poser , Tobias0040400404
233Fry , Martin3602020400
236Bruns , Johannes17022000390
237Pejic , Marenko25013700387
238Rinkel , Jan1542317003821
239Hillmann , Bernd2036100381
240Grabenhorst , Julian0038900389
241Adelmann , M.3700000370
242Schmidt, Stefan3700000370
243Lindstedt , Remo3501000360
244Smyrek , Michael2034800368
245Wels , Tobias0036200362
246Hermanns , Marc3401000350
247Lachmann , Stefan18017100351
249Mertens , Michael0000359359
248Rogge , Daniel0034110351
250Bräunig , Raffael332000003320
252Lengefeld , Jascha3201000330
253Herrmann , Sebastian0033000330
255Knigge, Nils0000333333
251Bock , Marcel3310000331
254Kierspel , Andreas0030301331
256Könnecke , Uwe3200000320
257Poppe , Kevin0032300323
258Bespol , Rolf19011710317
259Esselun , Ralf1301813003113
260Köhler , Ralph6225300315
261Küch , Marcel0031300313
262Grüttner , Christoph0031100311
264Diekow , Manfred9000210300
263Grobe , Daryn3000000300
265Leese , Sven291800002918
266Fedtke , Fred2108100291
267Wolf , Alexander1028700297
268Walden , Stefan2800000280
269Klatt , Michael1027000280
270Johannes , René0028100281
272Moneke, Martin0028000280
271Hoffmann , Kevin0028000280
273Franke , Uwe0000272272
274Groß , M.2600000260
275Kopmann , Jannis1816200263
276Heine , Mario0026000260
277Fokin , Sergej9000165255
278Schwenke , Holger100024162516
279Hofmann , W.2400000240
280Küchler , Manuel2103200242
281Kubiak , Uwe002411002411
282Kaske, Philipp0024100241
284Müller , Matthias0000235235
283Taciak , Timo0023100231
285Müller , U.2200000220
286Samunska , Torsten2200000220
287Hoffmann , Niklas1408000220
289Rosenkranz , Klaus0000221221
290Nass , M.0000220220
288Bluhm , Bennet2020000220
291Hentschel , Bernd2100000210
292Mura , Sören1704200212
293Weber , Martin0000211211
294Neumann , Kevin2000000200
295Brinkhoff , Uwe1713100202
296Mühlmann , Stuart1703000200
297Schaper , Claus1535100204
298Bachmann , Benjamin5015100201
300Ramünke , Jan0021400204
301Schneider , Henrik002010002010
299Rautenberg , Philipp-Christopher 1019200202
302Schulze , Thomas0019100191
303Guttek , Vincent1800000180
304Jäger , Alexander0018000180
305Kischel , Dieter0000180180
307Dohnalek , Daniel2015000170
308Gerdel , Thomas0017400174
309Kühle , Bernd0020151171
310Stoischek , Lorenz0000170170
306Nußbeutel , Steffen5012300173
311Köhler , Dirk0016000160
312Tost , Dennis0016000160
313Jaremkewicz , Michael1500000150
314Schneider , Jens1500000150
315Eiselt , Sandro0015100151
316Wagner , Mats-Ole0015100151
317Filipczak , Janusch1400000140
318Heine , Karl - Heinz sen.1400000140
319Raci , Yefdef0014200142
320Gruhn , Mike0014100141
321Warnecke , René1330000133
322Bendig , Jan131000013
1
323Mizerski , Thomas0013100131
324Wichmann , Ulrich0013000130
325Hoffmann , André0000130130
326de Lippe , Mike1200000120
327Hoti , R.1200000120
328Krasniqi , Hairullah1200000120
329Hencke , Pascal1002100121
330Sternberg , Klaus0012000120
331Scholz , Manfred0000121121
333Bittner , Malte1100000110
334Steudner , Nils1001000110
335Heyne , Jörg308300113
336Schwips , Frank0011400114
337Akinbuli , Seun0011200112
338Weps , Jannik0011100111
339Schell , Laurits0011000110
332Schmidt , Marius-Michael1120000112
340Paul , Carlo1020000102
341Feldhaus , Bernd1010000101
342Steinbrenner , Marko1000000100
343Zefi , A.1000000100
344Gashi , Flamur901100101
345Reinecke , Horst0010100101
346Janning , Felix0010000100
347Ernst , Andreas0000100100
348Seidel , H.90000090
349Eske , Karsten80100090
350Filipczak , Andreas60300090
351Schachel , Werner70100080
352Sefkow , Felix00800080
353Steinbock , Markus00008080
355Schäfer , Johannes10600070
356Gerling , Sammy00700070
357Klein , Michael00720072
354Torster , Paul70000070
358Jeske , H.60000060
359Hoyer , Jörg00600060
360Jung , Andreas00105060
361Schweinoch , Andreas00006060
362Toedt , Wolfgang00006060
363Harms , Marius51000051
364Drenkwitz , Marcel10400050
365Knoll , Markus10400050
366Maul , Nikolas00510051
367Reich , Jörg00500050
368Durishti , Artan00005151
369Kolbe , Frank00005151
370Okon , Franz00005050
371Politze , Christian40000040
372Seiler , M.30100040
373Schneider , Michael10300040
374Bartuschat , Thomas00440044
375Holland , Olaf00400040
376Müller , Hendrik00400040
377Bluhm , Peer00004040
378Steinmetz , Alfred00004040
379Crüger , Norbert30000030
380Simon , Thomas30000030
381Trute , Serge20100030
382Kehrt , Maik10200030
383Königsbauer , Manuel00300030
384Neumann , Uwe00300030
385Reinecke , Benjamin00300030
386Roll , Jörg00300030
387Zoric , Marinko00300030
388Pätzold , Jan20000020
389Rammler , Jona20000020
390Bormann , Adrian00200020
391Müller , Torben00200020
392Neumann , Alexander00200020
393Asche , Bernd00101020
394Fedtke , Wilfried00101020
395Azemi , T.10000010
396Brandes , Nils10000010
397Lienert , F.10000010
398Marinko , M.10000010
399Meier , O.10000010
400Weule , Robert10000010
402Genter , Marinus00100010
403Meyer , Marko00100010
404Steinke , Peter00100010
405Weitzer , Thorsten00100010
406Benstem , G.00001010
407Mrabet , Ramzi00001111
408Rakow , Christian00001010
409Lotze , Jonas00001111
401Adebor , Kelly00100010
410Rohde , André00001010
EInsätze für den TSV Vordorf im Herrenbereich Stand 03.12.2021