Alte Herren

 

Torjäger Alte Herren

NummerNameTore
1Liebich , Jörg110
2Münch , Sascha107
3Mrosek , Uwe85
4Drenkwitz , Axel72
5Scheil , Heinz-Günter68
6Schwarz , Klaus68
7Feßel , Thomas58
8Heinemann , Horst-Dieter48
9Kienert , Uwe45
10Köhler , Glenn30
11Benke , Günter27
12Hein , Frank27
13Behrends , Ingo25
14Ehrlich , Raik24
15Fazlija , Jussuf24
16Baake , Thomas23
17Benke , Emil20
18Germaschewski , Lars20
19Weiland , Rolf19
20Liebich , Bernd18
21Drenkwitz , Helmut17
22Kiene , Thorsten17
23Reinecke , Jürgen17
24Heidorn , Ralf16
25Schwenke , Holger16
26Brandes , Klaus15
27Engeler , Frank15
28Tinschert , Matthias15
29Wischnewski , Karl-Heinz15
30Oppermann , Walter14
31Doberstein , Manfred13
32Kiene , Rüdiger13
33Linnemann , Karl13
34Lorek , Dennis13
35Ungar , Daniel13
36Buchwald , Olaf11
37Benke , Klaus10
38Pause , Rolf10
39Rex , Peter10
40Mertens , Michael9
41Steiner , Norbert9
42Benke , Karsten8
43Schulz , Thoralf8
44Fenske , Jens8
45Conti , Salvatore7
46Hackel , Ewald7
47Liebich , Klaus7
48Meierding , Horst7
49Zurek , Marvin7
50Gerhardt , Matthias6
51Löhr , Sascha6
52Weidemann , Heiko6
53Bolte , Steffen5
54
Fokin , Sergej5
55Holste , Lars5
56Krause , Michael5
57Lehmann , Heiko5
58Müller , Matthias5
59Pflaumbaum , Karsten5
60Reinecke , Adolf5
61Schnelle , Christel5
62Weiland , Dennis5
63Benke , Siegfried4
64Lippelt , Karsten4
65Loch , Axel4
66Münch , Hans-Jürgen4
67Petri , Andreas4
68Reinhard , Hans-Joachim4
69Tannenläufer , Burkhard4
70Banjic , Mustafa3
71Huschert , Frank3
72Knigge, Nils3
73Näser , Hannes3
74Schell , Torsten3
75Schmidt , Ronald3
76Werthmann , Norbert3
77Boehnke , Dieter2
78Franke , Uwe2
79Gülcan , Erdogan2
80Rubasch , Fabian2
81Wittekop , Meik2
82Anschütz , Ralf1
83Auerbach , Steffen1
84Busch , Dennis1
85Dolch , Michael1
86Durishti , Artan1
87Heidorn , Jörg1
88Hirsch , Radisa1
89Istok , Günther1
90Kierspel , Andreas1
91Kiesel , Heinz-Werner1
92Kolbe , Frank1
93Kruse , Daniel1
94Kühle , Bernd1
95Kühle , Sascha1
96Mrabet, Ramzi1
97Oehlerking , Gunnar1
98Pause , Hartmut1
99Reinert , Jan1
100Rinkel , Dennis1
101Rosenkranz , Klaus1
102Scholz , Manfred1
103Stebner , Marcus1
104Steinweg , Tobias1
105Voges , Willi-Georg1
106Weber , Martin1
107Werner , Klaus1
108Werthmann , Lars1
Aktualisiert am 03.12.2021
Stand 23.01.2021

Fussball TSV Vordorf Herren

#Name1.HerrenTore 1.Herren2.HerrenTore 2.HerrenAlte Herren/AltligaTore Alte H./AltligaEinsätze GesamtTore Gesamt
1Benke , Günter61301873162794734
2Pause , Rolf81805710421091720
3Liebich , Jörg729086180110917116
4Benke , Klaus3580186183511089528
5Köhler , Glenn247034810429330888134
6Engeler , Frank460507202241577735
7Heidorn , Jörg483095418617645
8Linnemann , Karl52605311791375814
9Oppermann , Walter4910622561475316
10Heinemann , Horst-Dieter3750523274870750
11Benke , Emil35003332902067323
12Heidorn , Ralf3100125242001663540
13Schwarz , Klaus4900101246861568
14Reinecke , Jürgen4260111841761118
15Behrends , Ingo4403188723425596112
16Hackel , Ewald5060341042758217
17Kiene , Torsten2600118221631754139
18Liebich , Bernd40301031231853621
19Wendt , Frank3870143256053625
20Stebner , Torben311111682834051339
21Doberstein , Manfred290091311211350244
22Germershausen , Adolf4530003004830
23Holste , Lars173014916148547021
24Schulz , Thoralf29021820219846628
25Meier , Jürgen455080104640
26Fenske , Jens3872621256846436
27Kiene , Rüdiger5503392216813462234
28Buchwald , Olaf19304012221145512
29Weiland , Dennis365968918545123
30Münch , Sascha26130215183107447142
31Meinhold , Wolfgang430000004300
32Loch , Axel22408016443964
33Voges , Dietmar36301301903950
34Kruse , Daniel377631292139171
35Heine , André3831086600389114
36Werthmann , Lars203201752510138846
37Drenkwitz , Axel2200101667238772
38Köhler , Benjamin3841371010386137
39Voß , Roland35012001403841
40Pause , Hartmut29602315613752
41Istok , Günther20167420513745
42Ungar , Daniel22011772281336720
43Rinkel , Werner131010022203630
44Schnelle , Christel23400011353475
45Bolte , Steffen2720007353455
46Reinecke , Ernst344000003440
47Busch , Dennis2451728267134020
48Tinschert , Matthias2260101101533715
49Schell , Torsten202982933333332
50Müller , Heinz - Günther329010003300
51Kühle , Sascha13801791213133013
52Reinecke , Dominik3241823400327186
53Pflaumbaum , Dieter3030102003240
54Stebner , Marcus37025982413209
55Hentschel , Martin290288680031768
56Dey , Ernst - Eckhard2810346003156
57Nußbeutel , Thomas00200311403143
58Heppner , Jörg141168210403133
59Rubasch , Fabian27191321982311112
60Höper , Sebastian247640512029911
61Germershausen , Heinrich298000002980
62Reinecke , Adolf21601106252895
63Kiesel , Heinz - Werner11022025412871
64Haufe , Jan-Christian27921000027921
65Pahl , Matthias1490121120027012
66Petri , Andreas198310362427010
67Schulz , Sören262100002621
68Löhr , Sascha24212729107625837
69Willmer , Horst257000002570
70Busch , Eckhard18802184602558
71Ahrens , Niko101235284024929
72Olbrich , Torsten2092303002422
73Koplin , Hartmut1500008302330
74Brinkhoff , André101983629022836
75Scheil , Olaf217000002170
76Baake , Thomas6710569932321642
77Liebich, Fabian2111510010212151
78Brandes , Klaus20202051520915
79Muldoon , John701871013020710
80Rex , Peter420601581020610
81Poppe , Otto jun.1750241502041
82Naeser , Hannes0015018832033
83Hospodarz , Felix1601783902033
84Baumgartner , Albert202000002020
85Mrosek , Uwe23024111558520296
86Drenkwitz , Helmut150001871720217
87Hoffmann, Josef197000001970
88Vetter , Tobias138758240019631
89Steinhof , Lars1761160101931
90Rinkel , Dennis150169154118916
91Benke , Karsten1150545919818867
92Albrecht, Niclas182551001876
93Pflaumbaum , Karsten1191331034518616
94Scheil , Dominik18575000018575
95Schmidt , Ronald88046748318210
96Hahn , Frederik167594001769
97Grobe , Marvin166111020017613
98Meierding , Horst64021588717312
99Schoolmann , Markus1570158001728
100Reinhard , Hans - Joachim1080005841664
101Elbe , Günther162021001641
102Weiland , Rolf00201621916419
103Liebich , Sven100145247016224
104Steinweg , Tobias9466365116213
105Hopert , Thilo261134230016024
106Auerbach , Steffen1611331611116018
107Schulz , Mario15886100015986
108Buchwald , Dennis1311280001591
109Wendt , Jan31154410015742
110Klopp , Christoph20153302015730
111Fazlija , Jussuf121000332415424
112Hein , Frank00101522715327
113Heine , Niels1001401101511
114Werthmann , Norbert0029012231513
115Kuschan , Björn101441501501
116Pflaumbaum , Maik40144270014827
117Möhlen , Roman971506001477
118Hansen , Thomas3101161001471
119Banjic , Mustafa133045831458
120Benke , Siegfried650007941444
121Patett , Sebastian1210172501432
122Lorek , Dennis00201401314213
123Feßel , Thomas48011925814159
124Hirsch , Radisa10911701011362
125Funke , Jens00135380013538
126Luft , Udo134000001340
127Schildt , Roy101319201349
128Scheil , Heinz - Günter230001096813268
129Buchwald , Michel862945220013151
130Ehrlich , Raik110001202413124
131Voltmer , David12877100012977
132Möhlmann , Benedikt12817000012817
133Tannenläufer , Burkhard510526841246
134Boenke , Dieter0013011121242
135Schaper , Henning290931001221
136Werner , Klaus908010511221
137Voges , Willi - Georg6301304311191
138Meierdierks , Christian0010531101163
139Rittel , Marco701080001150
140Schnelle , Christian001158001158
141Winterboer , Tim107371001144
142Brendel , Michael10613642011417
143Putzmann , Rüdiger530611001141
144Czura , René001084601144
145Schwarz , Sven501062001112
146Rex , Florian770323101103
147Koplin , Rainer109000001090
148Albrecht , Timm871922130010932
149Freudenberg , Ingo50104160010916
150Conti , Salvatore000010871087
151Morhardt , Pascal107200001072
152Nitsche , Markus10106190010719
153Kuschan , Richard101000301040
154Schwarzer , Stefan920100001020
155Medved , Erik10935801025
156Elbe , Christopher101900001019
157Drenkwitz , Lutz750266001016
158Liebich , Klaus580004371017
159Burkhardt , Oliver8618139009927
160Haupt , Michael32067000990
161Köhler , Andreas0099500995
162Krause , Michael6201961659711
163Horneburg, Brian921732009519
164Kinderreit , Herbert9100000910
165Münch , Hans - Jürgen0010864874
166Kienert , Uwe210084458646
167Wischhusen , Christian8500000850
168Mizerski , Christoph56029100851
169Wülpern , Arne8380000838
170Friedrich , David8142000834
171Wischnewski , Karl - Heinz000082158215
172Sendel , Felix3404713008113
173Gawlik , Helmut6601413008013
174Kurowitsch , Michael1007032008032
175Moslehner , Patrick6827115007932
176Germaschewski , Lars002077207920
177Huschert , Frank22071493784
178Schmiemann , Fabian61815100769
179Kerknawi , Andreas1905725007625
180Gerhardt , Matthias0010756766
181Ludwig , Christian65010500755
182Steiner , Norbert8000659739
183Röder , Andreas0072100721
184Rüdebusch , Wieland006420807220
185Herrmann , Tobias216836007037
186Abraham , Tim0070000700
187Frank , Paul693600006936
188Möhlen , Felix2814010006811
189Gülcan , Erdogan6201042672
190Lippelt , Karsten45022194666
191Meinhold , Thomas14052000660
192Lehmann , Heiko51000145655
193Fedtke , Björn27037010650
194Benke , Gerd jun.6300000630
195Faßbender , Hans Herrmann6300000630
196Abdallah , Mahama1105525006325
197Graage , Klaus6200000620
198Engeler , Nico405716006116
199Schwierz , Florian495119006014
200Roll , Nils6053000590
201Butte , Stefan5601000570
202Ackermann , Kevin18038200562
203Weidemann , Heiko0021546567
204Hammele , Frank5500000550
205Popov , Dimitri38117400555
206Brauner , Claas0054400544
207Weber , Philipp5390000539
208Meyer , Rolf4409400534
209Brasche , Thorsten3050700537
210Lüttich , Dominik5220000522
211Banjic , Salih5101200522
212Zurek , Marvin46400675211
213Anschütz , Ralf1045241503
214Heine , Carlheinz0049100491
215Oehlerking , Gunnar0010481491
216Einecke , Danny4402000460
217Essmann , Wolfgang17029300463
218Kruse , Uwe70286110466
219Dolch , Michael0020441461
220Elbe , Burkhard4302500455
221Röber , Thomas0045200452
222Kasper , Christoph204213004413
223Siems , Matthias2042000440
224Berndt , Harry0010430440
225Muldoon , Ciarán0043700437
226Esselun , Randolph0043400434
227Jäkel , Pascal3902100411
228Vofrei , Dennis2039100411
229Jäkel , Kai3505000400
230Poser , Tobias0040400404
231Bruns , Johannes17022000390
232Fry , Martin3501020380
233Pejic , Marenko25013700387
234Rinkel , Jan1542317003821
235Hillmann , Bernd2036100381
236Grabenhorst , Julian0038900389
237Adelmann , M.3700000370
238Schmidt, Stefan3700000370
239Wittekop , Meik0000372372
240Kumadoh , Michael15021200362
241Lindstedt , Remo3501000360
242Smyrek , Michael2034800368
243Reinert , Jan0000361361
244Hermanns , Marc3401000350
245Ikponmwosa-Osagie , John172189003511
246Lachmann , Stefan18017100351
247Mertens , Michael0000359359
248Rogge , Daniel0034110351
249Bräunig , Raffael332000003320
250Lengefeld , Jascha3201000330
251Herrmann , Sebastian0033000330
252Knigge, Nils0000333333
253Könnecke , Uwe3200000320
254Poppe , Kevin0032300323
255Bespol , Rolf19011710317
256Esselun , Ralf1301813003113
257Köhler , Ralph6225300315
258Küch , Marcel0031300313
259Grüttner , Christoph0031100311
260Diekow , Manfred9000210300
261Wels , Tobias0030200302
262Kierspel , Andreas0030271301
263Leese , Sven291800002918
264Grobe , Daryn2900000290
265Fedtke , Fred2108100291
266Wolf , Alexander1028700297
267Walden , Stefan2800000280
268Klatt , Michael1027000280
269Johannes , René0028100281
270Moneke, Martin0028000280
271Bock , Marcel2710000271
272Franke , Uwe0000272272
273Groß , M.2600000260
274Kopmann , Jannis1816200263
275Fokin , Sergej9000165255
276Schwenke , Holger100024162516
277Hoffmann , Kevin0025000250
278Hofmann , W.2400000240
279Küchler , Manuel2103200242
280Kubiak , Uwe002411002411
281Müller , Matthias0000235235
282Müller , U.2200000220
283Samunska , Torsten2200000220
284Hoffmann , Niklas1408000220
285Heine , Mario0022000220
286Rosenkranz , Klaus0000221221
287Nass , M.0000220220
288Hentschel , Bernd2100000210
289Mura , Sören1704200212
290Kaske, Philipp0021100211
291Weber , Martin0000211211
292Neumann , Kevin2000000200
293Brinkhoff , Uwe1713100202
294Mühlmann , Stuart1703000200
295Schaper , Claus1535100204
296Bachmann , Benjamin5015100201
297Ramünke , Jan0021400204
298Schulze , Thomas0019100191
299Guttek , Vincent1800000180
300Jäger , Alexander0018000180
301Kischel , Dieter0000180180
302Dohnalek , Daniel2015000170
303Gerdel , Thomas0017400174
304Taciak , Timo0017100171
305Kühle , Bernd0020151171
306Stoischek , Lorenz0000170170
307Köhler , Dirk0016000160
308Jaremkewicz , Michael1500000150
309Schneider , Jens1500000150
310Schneider , Henrik0015700157
311Eiselt , Sandro0015100151
312Bluhm , Bennet0015000150
313Filipczak , Janusch1400000140
314Heine , Karl - Heinz sen.1400000140
315Nußbeutel , Steffen509300143
316Raci , Yefdef0014200142
317Gruhn , Mike0014100141
318Wagner , Mats-Ole0014100141
319Warnecke , René1330000133
320Bendig , Jan131000013
1
321Rautenberg , Philipp-Christopher 1012100131
322Mizerski , Thomas0013100131
323Wichmann , Ulrich0013000130
324de Lippe , Mike1200000120
325Hoti , R.1200000120
326Krasniqi , Hairullah1200000120
327Hencke , Pascal1002100121
328Sternberg , Klaus0012000120
329Scholz , Manfred0000121121
330Bittner , Malte1100000110
331Steudner , Nils1001000110
332Heyne , Jörg308300113
333Schwips , Frank0011400114
334Akinbuli , Seun0011200112
335Weps , Jannik0011100111
336Schell , Laurits0011000110
337Hoffmann , André0000110110
338Paul , Carlo1020000102
339Feldhaus , Bernd1010000101
340Steinbrenner , Marko1000000100
341Zefi , A.1000000100
342Gashi , Flamur901100101
343Reinecke , Horst0010100101
344Janning , Felix0010000100
345Tost , Dennis0010000100
346Seidel , H.90000090
347Eske , Karsten80100090
348Filipczak , Andreas60300090
349Schachel , Werner70100080
350Sefkow , Felix00800080
351Steinbock , Markus00008080
352Schäfer , Johannes10600070
353Gerling , Sammy00700070
354Klein , Michael00720072
355Ernst , Andreas00007070
356Jeske , H.60000060
357Hoyer , Jörg00600060
358Jung , Andreas00105060
359Schweinoch , Andreas00006060
360Toedt , Wolfgang00006060
361Harms , Marius51000051
362Drenkwitz , Marcel10400050
363Knoll , Markus10400050
364Maul , Nikolas00510051
365Reich , Jörg00500050
366Durishti , Artan00005151
367Kolbe , Frank00005151
368Okon , Franz00005050
369Politze , Christian40000040
370Seiler , M.30100040
371Schneider , Michael10300040
372Bartuschat , Thomas00440044
373Holland , Olaf00400040
374Müller , Hendrik00400040
375Bluhm , Peer00004040
376Steinmetz , Alfred00004040
377Crüger , Norbert30000030
378Simon , Thomas30000030
379Trute , Serge20100030
380Kehrt , Maik10200030
381Königsbauer , Manuel00300030
382Neumann , Uwe00300030
383Reinecke , Benjamin00300030
384Roll , Jörg00300030
385Zoric , Marinko00300030
386Pätzold , Jan20000020
387Rammler , Jona20000020
388Bormann , Adrian00200020
389Müller , Torben00200020
390Neumann , Alexander00200020
391Asche , Bernd00101020
392Fedtke , Wilfried00101020
393Azemi , T.10000010
394Brandes , Nils10000010
395Lienert , F.10000010
396Marinko , M.10000010
397Meier , O.10000010
398Weule , Robert10000010
399Genter , Marinus00100010
400Meyer , Marko00100010
401Steinke , Peter00100010
402Weitzer , Thorsten00100010
403Benstem , G.00001010
404Mrabet , Ramzi00001111
405Rakow , Christian00001010
406Lotze , Jonas00001111
Aktualisiert am 03.12.2021
EInsätze für den TSV Vordorf im Herrenbereich Stand 03.12.2021