Notice: Use of undefined constant ENT_XML1 - assumed 'ENT_XML1' in /mnt/web208/e0/15/51082315/htdocs/wp-content/plugins/blog2social/includes/Meta.php on line 87 Notice: Use of undefined constant ENT_XML1 - assumed 'ENT_XML1' in /mnt/web208/e0/15/51082315/htdocs/wp-content/plugins/blog2social/includes/Meta.php on line 113 Notice: Use of undefined constant ENT_XML1 - assumed 'ENT_XML1' in /mnt/web208/e0/15/51082315/htdocs/wp-content/plugins/blog2social/includes/Meta.php on line 87 Notice: Use of undefined constant ENT_XML1 - assumed 'ENT_XML1' in /mnt/web208/e0/15/51082315/htdocs/wp-content/plugins/blog2social/includes/Meta.php on line 113

Alte Herren

 

Torjäger Alte Herren

NummerNameTore
1Liebich , Jörg110
2Münch , Sascha95
3Mrosek , Uwe85
4Drenkwitz , Axel72
5Scheil , Heinz-Günter68
6Schwarz , Klaus68
7Feßel , Thomas58
8Heinemann , Horst-Dieter48
9Kienert , Uwe42
10Köhler , Glenn30
11Benke , Günter27
12Behrends , Ingo25
13Ehrlich , Raik24
14Fazlija , Jussuf24
15Baake , Thomas23
16Hein , Frank23
17Benke , Emil20
18Weiland , Rolf19
19Liebich , Bernd18
20Drenkwitz , Helmut17
21Kiene , Thorsten17
22Reinecke , Jürgen17
23Heidorn , Ralf16
24Schwenke , Holger16
25Brandes , Klaus15
26Engeler , Frank15
27Tinschert , Matthias15
28Wischnewski , Karl-Heinz15
29Oppermann , Walter14
30Doberstein , Manfred13
31Kiene , Rüdiger13
32Linnemann , Karl13
33Lorek , Dennis13
34Ungar , Daniel13
35Buchwald , Olaf11
36Benke , Klaus10
37Pause , Rolf10
38Rex , Peter10
39Germaschewski , Lars9
40Mertens , Michael9
41Steiner , Norbert9
42Benke , Karsten8
43Schulz , Thoralf8
44Conti , Salvatore7
45Fenske , Jens7
46Hackel , Ewald7
47Liebich , Klaus7
48Meierding , Horst7
49Zurek , Marvin7
50Löhr , Sascha6
51Weidemann , Heiko6
52Bolte , Steffen5
53
Fokin , Sergej5
54Holste , Lars5
55Krause , Michael5
56Lehmann , Heiko5
57Müller , Matthias5
58Pflaumbaum , Karsten5
59Reinecke , Adolf5
60Schnelle , Christel5
61Benke , Siegfried4
62Lippelt , Karsten4
63Loch , Axel4
64Münch , Hans-Jürgen4
65Petri , Andreas4
66Reinhard , Hans-Joachim4
67Tannenläufer , Burkhard4
68Banjic , Mustafa3
69Huschert , Frank3
70Knigge, Nils3
71Näser , Hannes3
72Schell , Torsten3
73Schmidt , Ronald3
74Werthmann , Norbert3
75Boehnke , Dieter2
76Franke , Uwe2
77Gerhardt , Matthias2
78Gülcan , Erdogan2
79Wittekop , Meik2
80Anschütz , Ralf1
81Auerbach , Steffen1
82Busch , Dennis1
83Dolch , Michael1
84Durishti , Artan1
84Heidorn , Jörg1
85Hirsch , Radisa1
86Istok , Günther1
87Kierspel , Andreas1
88Kiesel , Heinz-Werner1
89Kolbe , Frank1
90Kühle , Bernd1
91Kühle , Sascha1
92Mrabet, Ramzi1
93Oehlerking , Gunnar1
94Pause , Hartmut1
95Rosenkranz , Klaus1
96Scholz , Manfred1
97Stebner , Marcus1
98Voges , Willi-Georg1
99Weber , Martin1
100Werner , Klaus1
101Werthmann , Lars1
aktualisiert am 30.01.2019
Stand 30.01.2019

Fussball TSV Vordorf Herren

#Name1.HerrenTore 1.Herren2.HerrenTore 2.HerrenAlte Herren/AltligaTore Alte H./AltligaEinsätze GesamtTore Gesamt
1Benke , Günter61301873162794734
2Pause , Rolf81805710421091720
3Liebich , Jörg729086180110917116
4Benke , Klaus3580186183511089528
5Köhler , Glenn247034810428130876134
6Engeler , Frank460507202241577735
7Heidorn , Jörg483095418617645
8Linnemann , Karl52605311791375814
9Oppermann , Walter4910622561475316
10Heinemann , Horst-Dieter3750523274870750
11Benke , Emil35003332902067323
12Heidorn , Ralf3100125242001663540
13Schwarz , Klaus4900101246861568
14Reinecke , Jürgen4260111841761118
15Behrends , Ingo4403188723125593112
16Hackel , Ewald5060341042758217
17Kiene , Torsten2600118221631754139
18Liebich , Bernd40301031231853621
19Wendt , Frank3870143256053625
20Doberstein , Manfred290091311211350244
21Stebner , Torben311111682814049339
22Germershausen , Adolf4530003004830
24Schulz , Thoralf29021820219846628
23Holste , Lars173014916144546621
25Meier , Jürgen455080104640
26Kiene , Rüdiger5503392216813462234
27Buchwald , Olaf19304012221145512
28Fenske , Jens3862621234744135
29Meinhold , Wolfgang430000004300
30Münch , Sascha2613021516095424130
31Weiland , Dennis34296490040618
32Loch , Axel22408016443964
33Voges , Dietmar36301301903950
34Drenkwitz , Axel2200101667238772
35Voß , Roland35012001403841
36Werthmann , Lars20320169259138146
37Pause , Hartmut29602315613752
38Istok , Günther20167420413735
39Rinkel , Werner131010022203630
40Kruse , Daniel349611290036168
41Schnelle , Christel23400011353475
42Bolte , Steffen2720007353455
43Reinecke , Ernst344000003440
44Tinschert , Matthias2260101101533715
45Müller , Heinz - Günther329010003300
46Kühle , Sascha13801791213133013
47Ungar , Daniel2208672211332920
48Schell , Torsten202982928332832
49Busch , Dennis2451728254132720
50Pflaumbaum , Dieter3030102003240
51Heine , André317946600323100
53Stebner , Marcus37025982413209
52Köhler , Benjamin3201250000320125
54Hentschel , Martin290288680031768
55Dey , Ernst - Eckhard2810346003156
56Nußbeutel , Thomas00200311403143
57Heppner , Jörg141168210403133
58Rubasch , Fabian27191321900303110
59Höper , Sebastian247640512029911
60Germershausen , Heinrich298000002980
61Reinecke , Adolf21601106252895
62Kiesel , Heinz - Werner11022025412871
63Pahl , Matthias1490121120027012
64Petri , Andreas198310361426910
65Reinecke , Dominik2601383400263142
66Schulz , Sören262100002621
67Willmer , Horst257000002570
68Busch , Eckhard18802184602558
69Löhr , Sascha2421272999625037
70Ahrens , Niko101235281024629
71Koplin , Hartmut1500008302330
72Haufe , Jan-Christian22921000022921
73Olbrich , Torsten1962303002292
74Scheil , Olaf217000002170
75Brandes , Klaus20202051520915
77Muldoon , John701871013020710
76Baake , Thomas6710569842320742
78Rex , Peter420601581020610
79Poppe , Otto jun.1750241502041
80Naeser , Hannes0015018832033
81Baumgartner , Albert202000002020
82Mrosek , Uwe23024111558520296
83Drenkwitz , Helmut150001871720217
84Hoffmann, Josef197000001970
85Vetter , Tobias138758240019631
86Brinkhoff , André101803612019336
87Benke , Karsten1150545919818867
88Steinhof , Lars1761110001871
89Pflaumbaum , Karsten1191331034518616
90Hospodarz , Felix1601703001863
91Schmidt , Ronald88046748318210
92Hahn , Frederik167594001769
93Rinkel , Dennis150160151017615
94Meierding , Horst64021588717312
95Schoolmann , Markus1570158001728
96Reinhard , Hans - Joachim1080005841664
97Elbe , Günther162021001641
98Weiland , Rolf00201621916419
99Liebich , Sven100145247016224
100Hopert , Thilo261134230016024
101Schulz , Mario15886100015986
102Wendt , Jan31154410015742
103Auerbach , Steffen161133167115618
104Fazlija , Jussuf121000332415424
105Werthmann , Norbert0029012231513
106Pflaumbaum , Maik40144270014827
107Hansen , Thomas3101161001471
108Klopp , Christoph20144300014630
109Banjic , Mustafa133045831458
110Kuschan , Björn101441001451
111Benke , Siegfried650007941444
112Patett , Sebastian1210172501432
114Lorek , Dennis00201401314213
113Liebich, Fabian1421130000142113
115Feßel , Thomas48011925814159
116Grobe , Marvin129101020013912
117Hirsch , Radisa10911701011362
118Hein , Frank00001362313623
120Funke , Jens00135380013538
119Buchwald , Dennis1180170001350
121Luft , Udo134000001340
122Albrecht, Niklas129351001344
123Scheil , Heinz - Günter230001096813268
124Voltmer , David12877100012977
126Heine , Niels1001181101291
125Ehrlich , Raik110001182412924
126Steinweg , Tobias8963840012710
127Tannenläufer , Burkhard510526841246
128Boenke , Dieter0013011121242
129Schaper , Henning290931001221
130Werner , Klaus908010511221
131Scheil , Dominik12156000012156
132Voges , Willi - Georg6301304311191
133Schildt , Roy101159201189
134Möhlmann , Benedikt11617000011617
135Rittel , Marco701080001150
136Schnelle , Christian001158001158
137Putzmann , Rüdiger530611001141
138Schwarz , Sven501062001112
139Rex , Florian770323101103
140Koplin , Rainer109000001090
141Freudenberg , Ingo50104160010916
142Conti , Salvatore000010871087
143Nitsche , Marcus10106190010719
144Kuschan , Richard101000301040
145Czura , René001034001034
146Schwarzer , Stefan920100001020
147Drenkwitz , Lutz750266001016
148Liebich , Klaus580004371017
149Haupt , Michael32067000990
150Köhler , Andreas0099500995
152Krause , Michael6201961659711
151Buchwald , Michel8629115009734
153Meierdierks , Christian0089250942
154Burkhardt , Oliver8018129009227
155Kinderreit , Herbert9100000910
156Möhlen , Roman44147600917
158Münch , Hans - Jürgen0010864874
157Winterboer , Tim8037100874
159Horneburg, Brian831732008619
160Wischhusen , Christian8500000850
161Mizerski , Christoph56029100851
162Friedrich , David8142000834
163Wischnewski , Karl - Heinz000082158215
164Gawlik , Helmut6601413008013
165Kurowitsch , Michael1007032008032
166Moslehner , Patrick6827115007932
167Huschert , Frank22071493784
168Schmiemann , Fabian61815100769
169Kerknawi , Andreas1905725007625
170Kienert , Uwe210074427643
171Ludwig , Christian65010500755
172Steiner , Norbert8000659739
173Röder , Andreas0072100721
174Herrmann , Tobias216836007037
175Abraham , Tim0070000700
176Frank , Paul693600006936
177Möhlen , Felix2814010006811
178Gülcan , Erdogan6201042672
179Lippelt , Karsten45022194666
180Meinhold , Thomas14052000660
182Lehmann , Heiko51000145655
183Fedtke , Björn27037010650
181Brendel , Michael611022206512
184Benke , Gerd jun.6300000630
185Faßbender , Hans Herrmann6300000630
186Graage , Klaus6200000620
187Schwierz , Florian495119006014
188Roll , Nils6053000590
189Butte , Stefan5601000570
190Hammele , Frank5500000550
191Popov , Dimitri38117400555
192Ackermann , Kevin18037200552
193Rüdebusch , Wieland005519005519
194Medved , Eric0055400554
195Brauner , Claas0054400544
196Weber , Philipp5390000539
197Meyer , Rolf4409400534
198Brasche , Thorsten3050700537
199Banjic , Salih5101200522
201Anschütz , Ralf1045241503
200Zurek , Marvin46400475011
202Heine , Carlheinz0049100491
203Germaschewski , Lars0020479499
204Sendel , Felix33015700487
205Gerhardt , Matthias0000472472
207Essmann , Wolfgang17029300463
208Kruse , Uwe70286110466
209Dolch , Michael0020441461
206Einecke , Danny4402000460
210Elbe , Burkhard4302500455
211Röber , Thomas0045200452
212Kasper , Christoph204213004413
213Siems , Matthias2042000440
214Berndt , Harry0010430440
215Esselun , Randolph0043400434
216Morhardt , Pascal4210000421
217Jäkel , Pascal3902100411
219Vofrei , Dennis2039100411
218Albrecht , Timm1912213004114
221Jäkel , Kai3505000400
222Poser , Tobias0040400404
220Wülpern , Arne4020000402
223Bruns , Johannes17022000390
224Pejic , Marenko25013700387
225Rinkel , Jan1542317003821
226Hillmann , Bernd2036100381
227Grabenhorst , Julian0038900389
228Adelmann , M.3700000370
229Schmidt, Stefan3700000370
230Lindstedt , Remo3501000360
231Smyrek , Michael2034800368
232Hermanns , Marc3401000350
233Lachmann , Stefan18017100351
234Mertens , Michael0000359359
235Bräunig , Raffael332000003320
236Lengefeld , Jascha3201000330
238Herrmann , Sebastian0033000330
237Engeler , Niko402910003310
239Knigge, Nils0000333333
240Könnecke , Uwe3200000320
241Poppe , Kevin0032300323
242Bespol , Rolf19011710317
243Esselun , Ralf1301813003113
244Köhler , Ralph6225300315
246Grüttner , Christoph0031100311
245Küch , Marcel0031300313
247Weidemann , Heiko0021296317
249Diekow , Manfred9000210300
248Elbe , Christopher3010000301
251Grobe , Daryn2900000290
250Leese , Sven291800002918
252Fedtke , Fred2108100291
253Wolf , Alexander1028700297
254Walden , Stefan2800000280
256Johannes , René0028100281
257Moneke, Martin0028000280
255Klatt , Michael1027000280
259Franke , Uwe0000272272
258Abdallah , Mahama302719002719
260Groß , M.2600000260
261Kopmann , Jannis1816200263
262Fokin , Sergej9000165255
263Schwenke , Holger100024162516
264Hofmann , W.2400000240
265Küchler , Manuel2103200242
266Kubiak , Uwe002411002411
268Müller , Matthias0000235235
267Oehlerking , Gunnar0010221231
269Wittekop , Meik0000232232
271Samunska , Torsten2200000220
270Müller , U.2200000220
272Hoffmann , Niklas1408000220
274Nass , M.0000220220
273Rosenkranz , Klaus0000221221
275Hentschel , Bernd2100000210
276Mura , Sören1704200212
278Weber , Martin0000211211
277Rogge , Daniel0021100211
279Reinert , Jan0000210210
280Neumann , Kevin2000000200
281Brinkhoff , Uwe1713100202
282Mühlmann , Stuart1703000200
283Schaper , Claus1535100204
284Bachmann , Benjamin5015100201
285Ramünke , Jan0021400204
286Schulze , Thomas0019100191
287Guttek , Vincent1800000180
288Jäger , Alexander0018000180
289Kischel , Dieter0000180180
290Gerdel , Thomas0017400174
291Kühle , Bernd0020151171
292Stoischek , Lorenz0000170170
293Köhler , Dirk0016000160
294Jaremkewicz , Michael1500000150
295Schneider , Jens1500000150
296Heine , Karl - Heinz sen.1400000140
297Filipczak , Janusch1400000140
298Raci , Yefdef0014200142
299Gruhn , Mike0014100141
300Warnecke , René1330000133
302Mizerski , Thomas0013100131
303Wichmann , Ulrich0013000130
301Bendig , Jan131000013
1
302de Lippe , Mike1200000120
303Hoti , R.1200000120
304Krasniqi , Hairullah1200000120
305Hencke , Pascal1002100121
306Sternberg , Klaus0012000120
307Scholz , Manfred0000121121
308Steudner , Nils1001000110
309Heyne , Jörg308300113
311Akinbuli , Seun0011200112
310Schwips , Frank0011400114
312Wagner , Mats-Ole0011100111
313Weps , Jannik0011100111
314Eiselt , Sandro0011000110
315Paul , Carlo1020000102
317Steinbrenner , Marko1000000100
318Zefi , A.1000000100
319Gashi , Flamur901100101
321Reinecke , Horst0010100101
316Feldhaus , Bernd1010000101
320Janning , Felix0010000100
322Seidel , H.90000090
323Eske , Karsten80100090
324Filipczak , Andreas60300090
325Nußbeutel , Steffen50420092
326Schachel , Werner70100080
327Steinbock , Markus00008080
328Schäfer , Johannes10600070
329Gerling , Sammy00700070
330Kierspel , Andreas00106171
331Jeske , H.60000060
332Hoyer , Jörg00600060
334Jung , Andreas00105060
336Toedt , Wolfgang00006060
333Sefkow , Felix00600060
335Schweinoch , Andreas00006060
338Drenkwitz , Marcel10400050
339Knoll , Markus10400050
341Heine , Mario00500050
340Maul , Nikolas00510051
342Reich , Jörg00500050
344Kolbe , Frank00005151
345Okon , Franz00005050
337Fry , Martin50000050
343Durishti , Artan00005151
346Politze , Christian40000040
347Seiler , M.30100040
348Schneider , Michael10300040
349Bartuschat , Thomas00440044
351Holland , Olaf00400040
352Bluhm , Peer00004040
353Steinmetz , Alfred00004040
350Muldoon , Ciaron00410041
354Crüger , Norbert30000030
355Simon , Thomas30000030
356Trute , Serge20100030
357Kehrt , Maik10200030
358Königsbauer , Manuel00300030
359Neumann , Uwe00300030
360Reinecke , Benjamin00300030
361Roll , Jörg00300030
362Zoric , Marinko00300030
363Pätzold , Jan20000020
364Rammler , Jona20000020
366Müller , Torben00200020
367Neumann , Alexander00200020
368Asche , Bernd00101020
369Fedtke , Wilfried00101020
365Bormann , Adrian00200020
370Azemi , T.10000010
371Brandes , Nils10000010
372Lienert , F.10000010
373Marinko , M.10000010
374Meier , O.10000010
375Weule , Robert10000010
376Genter , Marinus00100010
377Meyer , Marko00100010
378Steinke , Peter00100010
379Weitzer , Thorsten00100010
380Benstem , G.00001010
381Mrabet , Ramzi00001111
382Rakow , Christian00001010
aktualisiert am 30.01.2019
EInsätze für den TSV Vordorf im Herrenbereich Stand 31.01.2019